Bus - LTFRB-PUB1131

LTFRB-PUB1131

Baclaran - SM Fairview via Lagro C'wealth

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1131 bus (Direction: Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Belfast / Bulalakaw Intersection, Quezon City) has 108 stops departing from Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila and ending in Belfast / Bulalakaw Intersection, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Belfast / Bulalakaw Intersection, Quezon City

Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila NAIA Expressway Upcoming Arrivals
Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Diosdado Macapagal Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bradco / Diosdado Macapagal Blvd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Bradco Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Coral Way / Diosdado Macapagal Blvd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila 1050 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Skyway , Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila President Sergio Osmeña Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila Magallanes Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila Ayala Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Ortigas Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Timog/Kamuning Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave / Nia Road Intersection, Quezon City, Manila NIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila MAB drop-off, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bureau Of Soil And Water Management, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Agricultural Training Institute, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Emilio Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Total Fairview, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Investment, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Burbank Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Brookside Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Sforza Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Mindanao Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Regalado Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue / Belfast Intersection, Quezon City Belfast, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Belfast / Bishop Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Belfast / Sm Fairview Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Belfast / Bulalakaw Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1131 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran - SM Fairview via Lagro C'wealth Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran - SM Fairview via Lagro C'wealth Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1131 bus Stops

Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Bradco / Diosdado Macapagal Blvd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Coral Way / Diosdado Macapagal Blvd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Skyway , Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave / Nia Road Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Bureau Of Soil And Water Management, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City • Agricultural Training Institute, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City • Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City • Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City • Total Fairview, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Burbank Intersection Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Brookside Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Sforza Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Mindanao Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue / Belfast Intersection, Quezon City • Belfast / Bishop Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Belfast / Sm Fairview Intersection, Quezon City • Belfast / Bulalakaw Intersection, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUB1131 bus Streets

NAIA Expressway • Diosdado Macapagal Boulevard • Bradco Avenue • EDSA • 1050 EDSA • President Sergio Osmeña Highway • Magallanes Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ayala Tunnel • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Buendia EDSA U-turn • footbridge • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • EDSA-Shaw Flyover • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ortigas Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 716 EDSA • Timog/Kamuning Flyover • East Avenue • NIA Road • East Avenue • MAB drop-off • footbridge • Commonwealth Avenue • U-Turn • U-Turn • Emilio Jacinto • Commonwealth Avenue • Commonwealth Avenue • Investment • Regalado Highway • Belfast

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus route is Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila and the last stop is Belfast / Bulalakaw Intersection, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUB1131 (Direction: Diosdado Macapagal Blvd, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Belfast / Bulalakaw Intersection, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1131 has 108 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 170 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1131 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1131 near me

LTFRB-PUB1131 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1131 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1131 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran - SM Fairview via Lagro C'wealth Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran - SM Fairview via Lagro C'wealth Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More