Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1063

LTFRB-PUJ1063

Ayala - Washington

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila‎→Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City) has 10 stops departing from Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila and ending in Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City.

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila‎→Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila Glorietta 5 parking, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6752 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6768 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6795 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6811 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Urban Ave, Makati City Urban Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1063 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus arrive?

When does the Ayala - Washington Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ayala - Washington Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus Stops

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City • Urban Ave, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus Streets

Glorietta 5 parking • Ayala Avenue • 6752 Ayala Avenue • 6768 Ayala Avenue • 6795 Ayala Avenue • 6811 Ayala Avenue • Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • Urban Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus route is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila and the last stop is Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City. LTFRB-PUJ1063 (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila‎→Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1063 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1063 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1063 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1063 bus arrive?

When does the Ayala - Washington Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ayala - Washington Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More