Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1086

LTFRB-PUJ1086

Baclaran - P. Campa via L. Guinto

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus (Direction: Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila‎→F.B. Harrison Street / Taft Avenue Extension Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) has 35 stops departing from Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila and ending in F.B. Harrison Street / Taft Avenue Extension Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila‎→F.B. Harrison Street / Taft Avenue Extension Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
P.Paredes / España Blvd Intersection, Manila P. Paredes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Correche Underpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 648 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 718 Pedro Paterno, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 339 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Bridge, Manila Quezon Boulevard Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila Kalaw Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Traft Avenue, Maila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila 858 San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila Fidel A. Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila 2456 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay 2026 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 2125 A. Luna, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Marquita, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 2008 EDSA Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Pasay City1 F.B. Harrison, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison Street / Russel Avenue Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison Street / Taft Avenue Extension Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 37 Quirino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1086 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran - P. Campa via L. Guinto Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran - P. Campa via L. Guinto Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus Stops

Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila • P.Paredes / España Blvd Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Bridge, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila • Traft Avenue, Maila • Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • F.B. Harrison Street / Russel Avenue Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • F.B. Harrison Street / Taft Avenue Extension Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus Streets

P. Paredes • Correche Underpass • 648 Quezon Boulevard • 718 Pedro Paterno • 339 Quezon Boulevard • Quezon Boulevard Extension • Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • Taft Avenue • Kalaw Avenue • 858 San Andres • Fidel A. Reyes • 2456 Taft Avenue • 2026 Taft Avenue • 2125 A. Luna • Marquita • 2008 EDSA Extension • Pasay City1 F.B. Harrison • 37 Quirino Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus route is Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila and the last stop is F.B. Harrison Street / Taft Avenue Extension Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1086 (Direction: Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila‎→F.B. Harrison Street / Taft Avenue Extension Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1086 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1086 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1086 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1086 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran - P. Campa via L. Guinto Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran - P. Campa via L. Guinto Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More