Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1095

LTFRB-PUJ1095

Baclaran - Sucat/SSH via Imelda Ave.,

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus (Direction: Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City) has 48 stops departing from Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila and ending in Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City.

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City

Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila L. Gabriel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 737 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Jose Abad Santos Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 185 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila Coastal Jeepney Terminal Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Quirino Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Quirino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila NAIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Domestic Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Domestic Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila NAIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Imelda Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Ninoy Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Imelda Ave / Macopa Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 1st Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave / Verbena Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Ninoy Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave / 14th St, Parañaque City, Manila Ninoy Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave / Multinational Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Imelda Bridge, Parañaque City, Manila Sto. Niño Bridge (North Bound), Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave / A.Bonifacio, Parañaque City, Manila Ninoy Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Virra Mall Sucat, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Shakeys, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Institute Of Computer Technology, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave / Schilling Ln Intersection, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Schilling, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Arcadio Santos Ave / Del Cruz Comp. Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Hypermarket, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave / N Lopez Ave Intersection, Parañaque City Lopez pedestrian overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Puregold Sucat, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City Upcoming Arrivals
Jaka Plaza, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave / Filipinas Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila San Antonio Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave / San Antonio Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave / Meliton Espiritu, Parañaque City Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave / Sampaguita Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Memorial Park / Press Drive, Parañaque City Upcoming Arrivals
Goodwill 3, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave / President's Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
St James College, Shopwise Sucat, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Robinsons Place Sucat, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City 8406 Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City 8383 Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City Sucat Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1095 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran - Sucat/SSH via Imelda Ave., Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran - Sucat/SSH via Imelda Ave., Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus Stops

Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Jose Abad Santos Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd / Quirino Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd / Domestic Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd / Imelda Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Imelda Ave / Macopa Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave / Verbena Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave / 14th St, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave / Multinational Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Imelda Bridge, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Dr A. Santos Ave / A.Bonifacio, Parañaque City, Manila • Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Virra Mall Sucat, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Shakeys, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Institute Of Computer Technology, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Dr A. Santos Ave / Schilling Ln Intersection, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Dr Arcadio Santos Ave / Del Cruz Comp. Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Sm Hypermarket, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City • Dr A. Santos Ave / N Lopez Ave Intersection, Parañaque City • Puregold Sucat, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City • Jaka Plaza, Dr Arcadio Santos Ave / Filipinas Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Dr A. Santos Ave / San Antonio Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Dr A. Santos Ave / Meliton Espiritu, Parañaque City • Dr A. Santos Ave / Sampaguita Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila Memorial Park / Press Drive, Parañaque City • Goodwill 3, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City • Dr A. Santos Ave / President's Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • St James College, Shopwise Sucat, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City • Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City • Robinsons Place Sucat, Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City • Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City • Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus Streets

Roxas Boulevard • L. Gabriel • 737 Roxas Boulevard • 185 Roxas Boulevard • Coastal Jeepney Terminal Road • Quirino Avenue • NAIA Road • Domestic Road • NAIA Road • Ninoy Aquino Avenue • 1st Street • Ninoy Aquino Avenue • Ninoy Aquino Avenue • Sto. Niño Bridge (North Bound) • Ninoy Aquino Avenue • Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue • Schilling • Lopez pedestrian overpass • San Antonio Avenue • Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue • 8406 Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue • 8383 Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue • Sucat Exit

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus route is Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila and the last stop is Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City. LTFRB-PUJ1095 (Direction: Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Dr A. Santos Ave, Parañaque City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1095 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1095 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1095 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1095 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran - Sucat/SSH via Imelda Ave., Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran - Sucat/SSH via Imelda Ave., Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More