Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1221

LTFRB-PUJ1221

Crame - Cubao via Murphy

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus (Direction: Apac Customer Services, Inc., P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila‎→Road 6, San Juan, Manila) has 12 stops departing from Apac Customer Services, Inc., P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila and ending in Road 6, San Juan, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Apac Customer Services, Inc., P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila‎→Road 6, San Juan, Manila

Apac Customer Services, Inc., P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
8th Ave, Quezon City, Manila 78 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Main Ave / 10th Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila 10th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
15th Ave / Liverty Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
15th Ave / Col. Bonny Serrano Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Col. Bonny Serrano Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Squires Bingham International, Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano / 8th Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila 149 Bonny Serrano Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Santolan Rd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Pnp Firing Range, 1st West Crame, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
1st West Crame, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Road 6, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1221 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus arrive?

When does the Crame - Cubao via Murphy Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Crame - Cubao via Murphy Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus Stops

Apac Customer Services, Inc., P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • 8th Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Main Ave / 10th Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • 15th Ave / Liverty Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • 15th Ave / Col. Bonny Serrano Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Squires Bingham International, Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano / 8th Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila • Santolan Rd, Quezon City, Manila • Pnp Firing Range, 1st West Crame, Quezon City, Manila • 1st West Crame, San Juan, Manila • Road 6, San Juan, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus Streets

78 8th Avenue • 10th Avenue • Col. Bonny Serrano Avenue • 149 Bonny Serrano Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus route is Apac Customer Services, Inc., P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila and the last stop is Road 6, San Juan, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1221 (Direction: Apac Customer Services, Inc., P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila‎→Road 6, San Juan, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1221 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1221 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1221 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1221 bus arrive?

When does the Crame - Cubao via Murphy Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Crame - Cubao via Murphy Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More