Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1264

LTFRB-PUJ1264

Divisoria - Malinta via J.A. Santos

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus (Direction: Antonio Rivera, Manila‎→Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City) has 56 stops departing from Antonio Rivera, Manila and ending in Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City.

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Antonio Rivera, Manila‎→Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City

Antonio Rivera, Manila Fernando Maria Guerrero, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
C. La Torre / Antonio Rivera Intersection., Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Rivera / Mayhaligue Intersection., Manila Mayhaligue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Mayhaligue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave / Bambang Intersection., Manila Bambang, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quiricada / Antonio Rivera Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave./ Villaruel Street Villaruel Intersection, Manila Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City 3032 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
3th Avenue West, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City M. Carpio, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City Lanzones Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City 15-17 MacArthur Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Mercado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Maysan Road Intersection, Malinta, Valenzuela City Maysan Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Malinta Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Parish Church Or Isidro Labarador, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1264 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus arrive?

When does the Divisoria - Malinta via J.A. Santos Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Divisoria - Malinta via J.A. Santos Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus Stops

Antonio Rivera, Manila • C. La Torre / Antonio Rivera Intersection., Manila • Antonio Rivera / Mayhaligue Intersection., Manila • Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Mayhaligue Intersection, Manila • Jose Abad Santos Ave / Bambang Intersection., Manila • Quiricada / Antonio Rivera Intersection, Manila • Jose Abad Santos Ave./ Villaruel Street Villaruel Intersection, Manila • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • 3th Avenue West, Caloocan City • Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila • Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City • Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City • Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City • Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City • Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Maysan Road Intersection, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Malinta Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Parish Church Or Isidro Labarador, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus Streets

Fernando Maria Guerrero • Mayhaligue • Bambang • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • 3032 Rizal Avenue • M. Carpio • 8th Avenue • Rizal Avenue Extension • Monumento Circle • Lanzones Road • Delmonte • 15-17 MacArthur Highway • Mercado • Maysan Road

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus route is Antonio Rivera, Manila and the last stop is Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City. LTFRB-PUJ1264 (Direction: Antonio Rivera, Manila‎→Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1264 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1264 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1264 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1264 bus arrive?

When does the Divisoria - Malinta via J.A. Santos Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Divisoria - Malinta via J.A. Santos Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More