Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1321

LTFRB-PUJ1321

EDSA/Shaw Central - Taytay

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus (Direction: Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila) has 38 stops departing from Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila and ending in Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila

Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila 5th Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
1st Avenue, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
1st Avenue, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
1st Avenue, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Riverside Dr, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Riverside Dr, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Riverside Dr, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / Melbourne Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila 29 Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila 4782 Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / E Bank Rd Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
W Bank Rd / Ortigas Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / C. Raymundo Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Ortigas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Ortigas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Ortigas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
The Medical City, Pasig City, Manila Ortigas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Ortigas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Elbow Room, Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila West Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Meralco Avenue Flyover / Doña Julia Vargas Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila Meralco Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Shaw College, Shaw Blvd, Manila General Araneta, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pioneer, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Reliance St, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Reliance St, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sheridan / United Street, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1321 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus arrive?

When does the EDSA/Shaw Central - Taytay Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for EDSA/Shaw Central - Taytay Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus Stops

Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • 5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila • 5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila • 5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila • 5th Avenue, Pagis City, Manila • 1st Avenue, Pagis City, Manila • 1st Avenue, Pagis City, Manila • 1st Avenue, Pagis City, Manila • Riverside Dr, Pagis City, Manila • Riverside Dr, Pagis City, Manila • Riverside Dr, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / Melbourne Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / E Bank Rd Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • W Bank Rd / Ortigas Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / C. Raymundo Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • The Medical City, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Elbow Room, Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Meralco Avenue Flyover / Doña Julia Vargas Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Meralco Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Shaw College, Shaw Blvd, Manila • Pioneer, Pasig City, Manila • Reliance St, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Reliance St, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Sheridan / United Street, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus Streets

5th Street • Ortigas Avenue Extension • Ortigas Avenue Extension • 29 Ortigas Avenue Extension • 4782 Ortigas Avenue Extension • Ortigas Avenue Extension • Service Road • Ortigas Avenue • Ortigas Avenue • Ortigas Avenue • Ortigas Avenue • Ortigas Avenue • West Drive • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Meralco Avenue • General Araneta

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus route is Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila and the last stop is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1321 (Direction: Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1321 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1321 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1321 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1321 bus arrive?

When does the EDSA/Shaw Central - Taytay Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for EDSA/Shaw Central - Taytay Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More