Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1333

LTFRB-PUJ1333

Monumento - Pier South via Rizal Ave.

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus (Direction: Railroad Dr / 13th St Intersection, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City) has 46 stops departing from Railroad Dr / 13th St Intersection, Manila and ending in Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City.

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Railroad Dr / 13th St Intersection, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City

Railroad Dr / 13th St Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila Antonio C. Delgado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio C. Delgado / 16th St Intersection, Manila 16th Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio C. Delgado, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St / Padre Burgos Street Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mcarthur Bridge , Manila Riverside Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Carriedo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila M. Natividad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cavite, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City 2652 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Quezon City Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City 3032 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City M. Carpio, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1333 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus arrive?

When does the Monumento - Pier South via Rizal Ave. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Monumento - Pier South via Rizal Ave. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus Stops

Railroad Dr / 13th St Intersection, Manila • Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila • Antonio C. Delgado / 16th St Intersection, Manila • Antonio C. Delgado, Manila • 25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila • Padre Burgos St / Padre Burgos Street Intersection, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Mcarthur Bridge , Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila • Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City • Cavite, Quezon City • Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila • Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus Streets

Antonio C. Delgado • 16th Street • Padre Burgos Avenue • Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • Riverside Drive • Carriedo • Trinidad • Rizal Avenue • M. Natividad • Old Antipolo • 2652 Rizal Avenue • Rizal Avenue • 3032 Rizal Avenue • M. Carpio • 8th Avenue • Rizal Avenue Extension • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus route is Railroad Dr / 13th St Intersection, Manila and the last stop is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City. LTFRB-PUJ1333 (Direction: Railroad Dr / 13th St Intersection, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1333 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1333 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1333 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1333 bus arrive?

When does the Monumento - Pier South via Rizal Ave. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Monumento - Pier South via Rizal Ave. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More