Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1340

LTFRB-PUJ1340

Fairview (Dahlia) - Cubao (Arayat)

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus (Direction: P. A. Bernardo, Quezon City, Manila‎→Fairlane / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City) has 56 stops departing from P. A. Bernardo, Quezon City, Manila and ending in Fairlane / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: P. A. Bernardo, Quezon City, Manila‎→Fairlane / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City

P. A. Bernardo, Quezon City, Manila Arayat, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Natib, Quezon City, Manila Natib, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mayor Ignacio Santos Diaz / N.Domingo Intersection, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Seattle, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Sr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila 970 E. Rodriguez Sr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Sr. Ave / Hillcrest Intersection, Quezon City, Manila 1661 E. Rodriguez Sr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Judge Damien Jimenez, Quezon City, Manila Judge Damian Jimenez, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Judge Damien Jimenez / Kamuning Rd, Quezon City, Manila Kamuning Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Scout Ybardolaza / Scout Fernandez Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Scout Ybardolaza / Timog Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Timog Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave / Nia Road Intersection, Quezon City, Manila NIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila MAB drop-off, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Emilio Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado / Pontiac Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado / Coronet Intersection, Quezon City Regalado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City Dahlia, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Fairlane / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1340 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus arrive?

When does the Fairview (Dahlia) - Cubao (Arayat) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Fairview (Dahlia) - Cubao (Arayat) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus Stops

P. A. Bernardo, Quezon City, Manila • Natib, Quezon City, Manila • Mayor Ignacio Santos Diaz / N.Domingo Intersection, San Juan, Manila • Seattle, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Sr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Sr. Ave / Hillcrest Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Judge Damien Jimenez, Quezon City, Manila • Judge Damien Jimenez / Kamuning Rd, Quezon City, Manila • Scout Ybardolaza / Scout Fernandez Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Scout Ybardolaza / Timog Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Timog Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave / Nia Road Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City • Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Regalado / Pontiac Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado / Coronet Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City • Fairlane / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus Streets

Arayat • Natib • 970 E. Rodriguez Sr. Avenue • 1661 E. Rodriguez Sr. Avenue • Judge Damian Jimenez • Kamuning Road • East Avenue • NIA Road • East Avenue • MAB drop-off • footbridge • Commonwealth Avenue • U-Turn • U-Turn • Emilio Jacinto • Commonwealth Avenue • Commonwealth Avenue • Regalado • Dahlia

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus route is P. A. Bernardo, Quezon City, Manila and the last stop is Fairlane / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUJ1340 (Direction: P. A. Bernardo, Quezon City, Manila‎→Fairlane / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1340 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1340 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1340 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1340 bus arrive?

When does the Fairview (Dahlia) - Cubao (Arayat) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Fairview (Dahlia) - Cubao (Arayat) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More