Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1356

LTFRB-PUJ1356

Gasak - Recto via Dagat-dagatan, C-3

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus (Direction: Quezon Blvd, Manila‎→Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City) has 53 stops departing from Quezon Blvd, Manila and ending in Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City.

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Quezon Blvd, Manila‎→Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City

Quezon Blvd, Manila 648 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Correche Underpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sulu, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila M. Hizon, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quiricada / Felix Huertas Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Heuertas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Old Antipolo / Felix Huetas Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
T Bugallon Street / Cavite Intersection, Quezon City Severino Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T Bugallon Street, Quezon City Tecson, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City 3032 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
2th Avenue West, Teodoro, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
2th Avenue West / Del Mundo Intersection Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
3th Avenue West / Del Mundo Intersection, Caloocan City 3rd Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dpwh, A. Del Mundo Street / 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
C. Cordero Street / 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City 4th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
7 Eleven, 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
4th Avenue / Nadurata Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
4th Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
A. Mabini Avenue / 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Caloocan Dental Clinic, Circumference Road 3, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Circumference Road 3 / Dagat-Dagatan Avenue Extension Intersection Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / 5th Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City J. P. Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Tanigue Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Tulingan Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon Diesel Injection Service, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City Dagat-Dagatan Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Pusit Alley Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City Square, Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Letre Road / Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Franco Clinic And Hospital, Letre Road, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Letre Road / Sanciangco Street, Malabon City P. Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
J. P Rizal Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
St James Academy, Gen. Luna St., Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Inglesia Ni Cristo, Gen. Luna St., Malabon City Sigwa, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon Central United Methodist Church, Upcoming Arrivals
Gen. Luna St. / Vidal Intersection, Malabon City 5-A Villanueva Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Gen. Luna St., Bgy. Ibaba, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Paez, Malabon City Paez, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1356 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus arrive?

When does the Gasak - Recto via Dagat-dagatan, C-3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gasak - Recto via Dagat-dagatan, C-3 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus Stops

Quezon Blvd, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila • Sulu, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Quiricada / Felix Huertas Intersection, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Felix Heuertas, Manila • Old Antipolo / Felix Huetas Intersection, Quezon City • Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City • T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City • T Bugallon Street / Cavite Intersection, Quezon City • T Bugallon Street, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • 2th Avenue West, Teodoro, Caloocan City • 2th Avenue West / Del Mundo Intersection Caloocan City • 3th Avenue West / Del Mundo Intersection, Caloocan City • Dpwh, A. Del Mundo Street / 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • C. Cordero Street / 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • 7 Eleven, 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • 4th Avenue / Nadurata Intersection, Caloocan City • 4th Avenue, Caloocan City • A. Mabini Avenue / 4th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Caloocan Dental Clinic, Circumference Road 3, Caloocan City • Circumference Road 3 / Dagat-Dagatan Avenue Extension Intersection Caloocan City • Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / 5th Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City • Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Tanigue Intersection, Caloocan City • Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Tulingan Intersection, Caloocan City • Malabon Diesel Injection Service, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City • Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Pusit Alley Intersection, Caloocan City • Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City • Malabon City Square, Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Letre Road / Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Malabon City • Franco Clinic And Hospital, Letre Road, Malabon City • Letre Road / Sanciangco Street, Malabon City • J. P Rizal Avenue, Malabon City • St James Academy, Gen. Luna St., Malabon City • Inglesia Ni Cristo, Gen. Luna St., Malabon City • Malabon Central United Methodist Church, • Gen. Luna St. / Vidal Intersection, Malabon City • Gen. Luna St., Bgy. Ibaba, Malabon City • Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Paez, Malabon City • Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus Streets

648 Quezon Boulevard • Correche Underpass • M. Hizon • Old Antipolo • Severino Reyes • Tecson • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • 3032 Rizal Avenue • 3rd Avenue • 4th Avenue • J. P. Rizal • Dagat-Dagatan Avenue • P. Aquino Avenue • Sigwa • 5-A Villanueva Street • Paez

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus route is Quezon Blvd, Manila and the last stop is Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City. LTFRB-PUJ1356 (Direction: Quezon Blvd, Manila‎→Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1356 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1356 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1356 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1356 bus arrive?

When does the Gasak - Recto via Dagat-dagatan, C-3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gasak - Recto via Dagat-dagatan, C-3 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More