Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1367

LTFRB-PUJ1367

Guadalupe (ABC) - Pateros

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila‎→B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila) has 29 stops departing from Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila and ending in B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila‎→B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila P. Burgos, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Retiro / P. Victor Intersection, Makati City, Manila Retiro, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Victor, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
University Of Makati, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
University Of Makati Track And Oval Field, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Aqua Sports Arena, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila 97 J. P. Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / T. Alonzo St Intersection, Makati City, Manila 7 T Alonzo St, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
E. Jacinto, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / G.L Jaena Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / P. Urduja Intersection, Makati City, Manila 91 A P Zamora, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 7th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila 7th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 10th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Buting Bridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 16th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 21st Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila 21st Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Pioneer Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Tanguile St Intersection, Makati City, Manila Tanguile, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Kamagong Ntersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal Extension / Lanzones Intersection, Pateros, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila 18 C. Almeda, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila B. Morcilla, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1367 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus arrive?

When does the Guadalupe (ABC) - Pateros Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guadalupe (ABC) - Pateros Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus Stops

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila • Retiro / P. Victor Intersection, Makati City, Manila • P. Victor, Makati City, Manila • Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • University Of Makati, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • University Of Makati Track And Oval Field, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Makati Aqua Sports Arena, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / T. Alonzo St Intersection, Makati City, Manila • E. Jacinto, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / G.L Jaena Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / P. Urduja Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 7th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 10th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 16th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 21st Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Pioneer Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Tanguile St Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Kamagong Ntersection, Makati City, Manila • J.P. Rizal Extension / Lanzones Intersection, Pateros, Manila • M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila • B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus Streets

Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • P. Burgos • Retiro • Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street • 97 J. P. Rizal Street • 7 T Alonzo St • 91 A P Zamora • 7th Avenue • Buting Bridge • 21st Avenue • Tanguile • 18 C. Almeda • B. Morcilla

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus route is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila and the last stop is B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1367 (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila‎→B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1367 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1367 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1367 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1367 bus arrive?

When does the Guadalupe (ABC) - Pateros Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guadalupe (ABC) - Pateros Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More