Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1373

LTFRB-PUJ1373

AFP/PNP Housing (Taguig) - Guadalupe (ABC) via Bayani Road

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila‎→Libingan Ng Mga Bayani, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila) has 33 stops departing from Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila and ending in Libingan Ng Mga Bayani, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila‎→Libingan Ng Mga Bayani, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
8th Avenue / 40th Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
8th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Un-Named Road Near 34th Street, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lane S / 8th Avenue Intersection, Taguig City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
32nd St / Justice Drive Intersection, Taguig City, Manila 32nd Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
4th Avenue / 30th Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
The Mind Museam, 3rd Avenue, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
4th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila 26th Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
5th Avenue / 25th Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
7th Ave / Mckinley Pkwy Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila North Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kagitingan Executive Golf Course, Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave / Bayani Road Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kagitingan Executive Golf Course, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila Antonio Luna Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila 20 Bayani Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Libingan Ng Mga Bayani, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1373 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus arrive?

When does the AFP/PNP Housing (Taguig) - Guadalupe (ABC) via Bayani Road Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for AFP/PNP Housing (Taguig) - Guadalupe (ABC) via Bayani Road Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus Stops

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila • 8th Avenue / 40th Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • 8th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila • Un-Named Road Near 34th Street, Taguig City, Manila • Lane S / 8th Avenue Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • 32nd St / Justice Drive Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • 4th Avenue / 30th Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • The Mind Museam, 3rd Avenue, Taguig City, Manila • 4th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila • 5th Avenue / 25th Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • 7th Ave / Mckinley Pkwy Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • 5th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila • 5th Avenue, Taguig City, Manila • Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Kagitingan Executive Golf Course, Lawton Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Lawton Ave / Bayani Road Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila • Kagitingan Executive Golf Course, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila • Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila • Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila • Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila • Libingan Ng Mga Bayani, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus Streets

Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street • 8th Avenue • 32nd Street • 26th Street • North Road • Antonio Luna Avenue • 20 Bayani Road

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus route is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila and the last stop is Libingan Ng Mga Bayani, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1373 (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila‎→Libingan Ng Mga Bayani, Bayani Road, Taguig City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1373 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1373 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1373 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1373 bus arrive?

When does the AFP/PNP Housing (Taguig) - Guadalupe (ABC) via Bayani Road Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for AFP/PNP Housing (Taguig) - Guadalupe (ABC) via Bayani Road Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More