Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1397

LTFRB-PUJ1397

Lagro - Welcome Rotonda via Quezon Ave.

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus (Direction: Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City‎→Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City) has 86 stops departing from Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City and ending in Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City‎→Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City

Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City Saint James, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ascencion Avenue / Caridad Intersection, Quezon City Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City Ati-atihan, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Lagro Elementary School, Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City Ascencion, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Lagro Elementary School, Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Ascencion Avenue / La Naval Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Ascencion Avenue / Tatlong Hari Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City Rondalla, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ascencion Avenue / Reyna Elena Intersection, Quezon City Reyna Elena, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ascencion Avenue / Bristol Street Intersection, Quezon City Block 29 Lot 24 Ascencion, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bristol Street / Bronson Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Bristol Street, Quezon City Bristol, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Burbank Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Total Fairview, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Investment, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Fairlane Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Emilio Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Agricultural Training Institute, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Bureau Of Soil And Water Management, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Elliptical Rd / North Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue (North Triangle), Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Childrens Medical Center, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Bir Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dave's Tropical Breeze, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / West 6th Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / West Avenue Intersection, Quezon City West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City 1223 Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Hayundai, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Scout Chuatoco Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
National Youth Commision, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / D Tuazon Intersection West Bound, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
D. Tuazon / Eulogio Rodriguez Sr Ave Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1397 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus arrive?

When does the Lagro - Welcome Rotonda via Quezon Ave. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Lagro - Welcome Rotonda via Quezon Ave. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus Stops

Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City • Ascencion Avenue / Caridad Intersection, Quezon City • Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City • Lagro Elementary School, Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City • Lagro Elementary School, Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City • Ascencion Avenue / La Naval Intersection, Quezon City • Ascencion Avenue / Tatlong Hari Street Intersection, Quezon City • Ascencion Avenue, Quezon City • Ascencion Avenue / Reyna Elena Intersection, Quezon City • Ascencion Avenue / Bristol Street Intersection, Quezon City • Bristol Street / Bronson Street Intersection, Quezon City • Bristol Street, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Burbank Intersection Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Total Fairview, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Fairlane Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 • Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Agricultural Training Institute, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City • Bureau Of Soil And Water Management, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City • Elliptical Rd / North Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue (North Triangle), Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Childrens Medical Center, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Bir Road Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Dave's Tropical Breeze, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / West 6th Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / West Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Hayundai, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Scout Chuatoco Intersection, Quezon City • Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • National Youth Commision, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / D Tuazon Intersection West Bound, Quezon City • D. Tuazon / Eulogio Rodriguez Sr Ave Intersection, Manila • Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus Streets

Saint James • Mindanao Avenue • Ati-atihan • Ascencion • Rondalla • Reyna Elena • Block 29 Lot 24 Ascencion • Bristol • Investment • Commonwealth Avenue • Commonwealth Avenue • Emilio Jacinto • U-Turn • U-Turn • Commonwealth Avenue • footbridge • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • West Avenue • 1223 Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus route is Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City and the last stop is Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUJ1397 (Direction: Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City‎→Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1397 has 86 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 104 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1397 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1397 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1397 bus arrive?

When does the Lagro - Welcome Rotonda via Quezon Ave. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Lagro - Welcome Rotonda via Quezon Ave. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More