Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1418

LTFRB-PUJ1418

Malabon - Monumento via Letre

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus (Direction: Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City‎→Rizal Avenue / Leono Street Intersection, Malabon City) has 20 stops departing from Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City and ending in Rizal Avenue / Leono Street Intersection, Malabon City.

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City‎→Rizal Avenue / Leono Street Intersection, Malabon City

Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Best Friends, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Angelus Funeral Home, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of East Caloocan, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Caloocan Central Fire Station, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Jollibee, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Caloocan City Police Station, Samson Road, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Samson Road / Buklod Ng Nayon Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City Square, Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Letre Road / Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Franco Clinic And Hospital, Letre Road, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Letre Road / Sanciangco Street, Malabon City P. Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
J. P Rizal Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
St James Academy, Gen. Luna St., Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sacristan / C. Arellano Road Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sacristan / F. Sevilla Street Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon Sports Centre, F. Sevilla Street, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Leono Street Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1418 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus arrive?

When does the Malabon - Monumento via Letre Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Malabon - Monumento via Letre Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus Stops

Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City • Best Friends, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Angelus Funeral Home, Samson Road, Caloocan City • University Of East Caloocan, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Caloocan Central Fire Station, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Jollibee, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Caloocan City Police Station, Samson Road, Malabon City • Samson Road / Buklod Ng Nayon Intersection, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Malabon City Square, Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Letre Road / Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Malabon City • Franco Clinic And Hospital, Letre Road, Malabon City • Letre Road / Sanciangco Street, Malabon City • J. P Rizal Avenue, Malabon City • St James Academy, Gen. Luna St., Malabon City • Sacristan / C. Arellano Road Intersection, Malabon City • Sacristan / F. Sevilla Street Intersection, Malabon City • Malabon Sports Centre, F. Sevilla Street, Malabon City • Rizal Avenue / Leono Street Intersection, Malabon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus Streets

P. Aquino Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus route is Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City and the last stop is Rizal Avenue / Leono Street Intersection, Malabon City. LTFRB-PUJ1418 (Direction: Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City‎→Rizal Avenue / Leono Street Intersection, Malabon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1418 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1418 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1418 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1418 bus arrive?

When does the Malabon - Monumento via Letre Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Malabon - Monumento via Letre Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More