Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1544

LTFRB-PUJ1544

Pier South - Proj. 8 via Quezon Ave.

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus (Direction: Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila‎→Jetti Petrol Station, Tanding Sora Avenue, Quezon City) has 79 stops departing from Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila and ending in Jetti Petrol Station, Tanding Sora Avenue, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila‎→Jetti Petrol Station, Tanding Sora Avenue, Quezon City

Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila Antonio C. Delgado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio C. Delgado / 16th St Intersection, Manila 16th Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio C. Delgado, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Drive, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St / Padre Burgos Street Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Bridge, Manila Quezon Boulevard Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 339 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 718 Pedro Paterno, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 648 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Correche Underpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Nicanor Reyes St Intersection, Manila España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Noval / España Blvd Intersection, Manila 8010 España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Osmeña Drive Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Arsenio H. Lacson Ave Intersection, Manila España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Espana Boulevard, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Espana Boulevard / Ruperto. S. Crsitobal Streett Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Espana Boulevard / Gen. E. Quintos Street Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Instruccion / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila Blumentritt, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Halcon / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / D Tuazon Intersection West Bound, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
National Youth Commision, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Scout Chuatoco Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Hayundai, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Philipine Maritime Institute, Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Roosevelt Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue / De Vera Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue / Bautista Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Del Monte Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jehovah's Witness Watchtower Branch Office, Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jehovah's Witness Watchtower Branch Office, Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue / Baler Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue / Atty. Pal Senador Sr. Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue / De Jesus Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue / Adams Intersection, Quezon City Roosevelt, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roosevelt Avenue / Road B Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Dangay, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Fhelsen, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City 1028E EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Abra Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Cagayan Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Shorhorn / Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Shorhorn, Quezon City Hereford Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Shorhorn, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Shorhorn, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Grant, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St Mary / Benfits, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Engineering / Legal Intersection, Quezon City Legal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Avenue / Assistant Branchesntersection, Quezon City Auditing, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Avenue / Molave Intersection, Quezon City General Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Avenue / Gsisea Street Intersection, Quezon City Soriano, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jetti Petrol Station, Tanding Sora Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1544 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus arrive?

When does the Pier South - Proj. 8 via Quezon Ave. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pier South - Proj. 8 via Quezon Ave. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus Stops

Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila • Antonio C. Delgado / 16th St Intersection, Manila • Antonio C. Delgado, Manila • Bonifacio Drive, Manila • Padre Burgos St / Padre Burgos Street Intersection, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Quezon Bridge, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Nicanor Reyes St Intersection, Manila • P. Noval / España Blvd Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Osmeña Drive Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Arsenio H. Lacson Ave Intersection, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Espana Boulevard, Manila • Espana Boulevard / Ruperto. S. Crsitobal Streett Intersection, Manila • Espana Boulevard / Gen. E. Quintos Street Intersection, Manila • Instruccion / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila • Halcon / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila • Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / D Tuazon Intersection West Bound, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • National Youth Commision, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Scout Chuatoco Intersection, Quezon City • Hayundai, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Philipine Maritime Institute, Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue / De Vera Intersection, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue / Bautista Intersection, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Del Monte Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Jehovah's Witness Watchtower Branch Office, Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Jehovah's Witness Watchtower Branch Office, Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue / Baler Intersection, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue / Atty. Pal Senador Sr. Intersection, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue / De Jesus Intersection, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue / Adams Intersection, Quezon City • Roosevelt Avenue / Road B Intersection, Quezon City • Dangay, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City • Fhelsen, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Abra Intersection Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Cagayan Intersection Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Shorhorn / Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Shorhorn, Quezon City • Shorhorn, Quezon City • Shorhorn, Quezon City • Grant, Quezon City • St Mary / Benfits, Quezon City • Engineering / Legal Intersection, Quezon City • General Avenue / Assistant Branchesntersection, Quezon City • General Avenue / Molave Intersection, Quezon City • General Avenue / Gsisea Street Intersection, Quezon City • General Avenue, Quezon City • Jetti Petrol Station, Tanding Sora Avenue, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus Streets

Antonio C. Delgado • 16th Street • Padre Burgos Avenue • Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • Quezon Boulevard Extension • 339 Quezon Boulevard • 718 Pedro Paterno • 648 Quezon Boulevard • Correche Underpass • España Boulevard • 8010 España Boulevard • España Boulevard • Blumentritt • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Roosevelt Avenue • Roosevelt • Congressional Avenue • 1028E EDSA • Congressional Avenue • Hereford Street • Legal • Auditing • General Avenue • Soriano

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus route is Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila and the last stop is Jetti Petrol Station, Tanding Sora Avenue, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUJ1544 (Direction: Antonio C. Delgado / 13th St Intersection, Manila‎→Jetti Petrol Station, Tanding Sora Avenue, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1544 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1544 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1544 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1544 bus arrive?

When does the Pier South - Proj. 8 via Quezon Ave. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pier South - Proj. 8 via Quezon Ave. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More