Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1547

LTFRB-PUJ1547

Pier South - Retiro via Sta. Cruz

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus (Direction: N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue / Banawe Avenue Intersection, Quezon City‎→25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila) has 31 stops departing from N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue / Banawe Avenue Intersection, Quezon City and ending in 25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue / Banawe Avenue Intersection, Quezon City‎→25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila

N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue / Banawe Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Quezon City 0 Banawe, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Norberto S. Amoranto Street / Bulasan Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Norberto S. Amoranto Street / Iba Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Norberto S. Amoranto Street / Calavite Intersection, Quezon City 27A Norberto S. Amoranto Sr, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City Retiro, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cavitie / Leonor Rivera Intersection, Quezon City Andrade, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
New Antipolo / Leonor Rivera Intersection, Quezon City New Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Old Antipolo / Felix Huetas Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Oroquieta / Batangas Intersection, Manila M. Hizon, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Camarines, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Oroquieta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
San Lazaro / Oroquieta Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Oroquieta / Alvarez Intersection, Manila 1654 Alvarez, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Oroquieta / Bambang Intersection, Manila 1629 Bambang St, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / Remigio Intersection, Manila Makata, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / Mayhaligue Intersection, Manila 1140 Tomas Mapua, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / V. Fugoso Intersection, Manila Tomas Mapua, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / Doreteo Jose Intersection, Manila Manila 1 Tomas Mapua, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / T. Mapua Intersection, Manila Claro M. Recto Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / Soler Intersection, Manila 1518 Soler Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mcarthur Bridge , Manila Riverside Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St / Padre Burgos Street Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1547 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus arrive?

When does the Pier South - Retiro via Sta. Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pier South - Retiro via Sta. Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus Stops

N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue / Banawe Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue, Quezon City • N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue, Quezon City • Norberto S. Amoranto Street / Bulasan Intersection, Quezon City • Norberto S. Amoranto Street / Iba Intersection, Quezon City • Norberto S. Amoranto Street / Calavite Intersection, Quezon City • Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City • Cavitie / Leonor Rivera Intersection, Quezon City • New Antipolo / Leonor Rivera Intersection, Quezon City • Old Antipolo / Felix Huetas Intersection, Quezon City • Oroquieta / Batangas Intersection, Manila • Camarines, Manila • Oroquieta, Manila • San Lazaro / Oroquieta Intersection, Manila • Oroquieta / Alvarez Intersection, Manila • Oroquieta / Bambang Intersection, Manila • T. Mapua / Remigio Intersection, Manila • T. Mapua / Mayhaligue Intersection, Manila • T. Mapua / V. Fugoso Intersection, Manila • T. Mapua / Doreteo Jose Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / T. Mapua Intersection, Manila • T. Mapua / Soler Intersection, Manila • Mcarthur Bridge , Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos St / Padre Burgos Street Intersection, Manila • 25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus Streets

Quezon City 0 Banawe • 27A Norberto S. Amoranto Sr • Retiro • Andrade • New Antipolo • M. Hizon • 1654 Alvarez • 1629 Bambang St • Makata • 1140 Tomas Mapua • Tomas Mapua • Manila 1 Tomas Mapua • Claro M. Recto Avenue • 1518 Soler Street • Riverside Drive • Padre Burgos Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus route is N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue / Banawe Avenue Intersection, Quezon City and the last stop is 25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1547 (Direction: N. S. Amoranto Sr. Avenue / Banawe Avenue Intersection, Quezon City‎→25th St / Antonio C. Delgado Intersection, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1547 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1547 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1547 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1547 bus arrive?

When does the Pier South - Retiro via Sta. Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pier South - Retiro via Sta. Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More