Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1567

LTFRB-PUJ1567

Queens Row Vill. - Talon via Marcos Alvarez

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus (Direction: Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila‎→Un-Named Road Near Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila) has 12 stops departing from Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila and ending in Un-Named Road Near Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila‎→Un-Named Road Near Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila

Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila 404 Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Emerald, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila 888 Marcos Alvarez Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Skylab, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / Jade Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / San Antonio Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila San Bernardo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / Alvarez Extension Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Santol, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Marcos Alvarez Avenue Ext, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Un-Named Road Near Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Chesa, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1567 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus arrive?

When does the Queens Row Vill. - Talon via Marcos Alvarez Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Queens Row Vill. - Talon via Marcos Alvarez Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus Stops

Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / Jade Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / San Antonio Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / Alvarez Extension Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Un-Named Road Near Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus Streets

404 Alabang-Zapote Road • Emerald • 888 Marcos Alvarez Avenue • Skylab • San Bernardo • Santol • Marcos Alvarez Avenue Ext • Chesa

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus route is Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila and the last stop is Un-Named Road Near Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1567 (Direction: Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila‎→Un-Named Road Near Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1567 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1567 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1567 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1567 bus arrive?

When does the Queens Row Vill. - Talon via Marcos Alvarez Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Queens Row Vill. - Talon via Marcos Alvarez Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More