Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1599

LTFRB-PUJ1599

Golden City Subd. - Molino Market via Talon, Molino Rd.

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus (Direction: Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila‎→Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila) has 50 stops departing from Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila and ending in Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila‎→Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila

Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila 404 Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Emerald, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila 888 Marcos Alvarez Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Skylab, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / Jade Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / San Antonio Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila San Bernardo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / Alvarez Extension Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Santol, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Marcos Alvarez Avenue Ext, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Marcos Alvarez Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension / Magdiwang Rd Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Magdiwang Rd, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Gsis Rd, Bacoor City, Manila 8th, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Gsis Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Paaralang Elementarya Ng Molino, Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Statefields School, Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Daang Hari - Molino Road Intersection Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Avida Settings Cavite Upcoming Arrivals
District Mall - Dasmarinas Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molino-Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Near Salawag Elementary School, Molino-Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila Paliparan Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1599 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus arrive?

When does the Golden City Subd. - Molino Market via Talon, Molino Rd. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Golden City Subd. - Molino Market via Talon, Molino Rd. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus Stops

Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / Jade Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / San Antonio Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / Alvarez Extension Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension / Magdiwang Rd Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Magdiwang Rd, Las Piñas City, Manila • Gsis Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Gsis Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Paaralang Elementarya Ng Molino, Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Statefields School, Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Daang Hari - Molino Road Intersection • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Bacoor City, Manila • Avida Settings Cavite • District Mall - Dasmarinas • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila • Molino-Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila • Near Salawag Elementary School, Molino-Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila • Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila • Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila • Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus Streets

404 Alabang-Zapote Road • Emerald • 888 Marcos Alvarez Avenue • Skylab • San Bernardo • Santol • Marcos Alvarez Avenue Ext • Marcos Alvarez Avenue • 8th • Paliparan Road

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus route is Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila and the last stop is Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1599 (Direction: Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila‎→Paliparan Rd, Lungsod Ng Dasmariñas, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1599 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1599 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1599 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1599 bus arrive?

When does the Golden City Subd. - Molino Market via Talon, Molino Rd. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Golden City Subd. - Molino Market via Talon, Molino Rd. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More