Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1705

LTFRB-PUJ1705

NICHOLS-IKOT

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus (Direction: Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila‎→Villamor Health Center, Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) has 10 stops departing from Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila and ending in Villamor Health Center, Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila‎→Villamor Health Center, Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila NAIA Terminals 1-2-3 Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila De Leon Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila NAIA Expressway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sales Road / Newport Blvd, Pasay City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Andrews Ave / Sales Road Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Skyway/NAIA Terminal 3 Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Andrews Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Villamor Health Center, Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Andrews Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1705 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus arrive?

When does the NICHOLS-IKOT Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for NICHOLS-IKOT Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus Stops

Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila • Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila • Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila • Sales Road / Newport Blvd, Pasay City, Manila • Andrews Ave / Sales Road Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Villamor Health Center, Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus Streets

NAIA Terminals 1-2-3 Exit • De Leon Street • NAIA Expressway • Skyway/NAIA Terminal 3 Exit • Andrews Avenue • Andrews Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus route is Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila and the last stop is Villamor Health Center, Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1705 (Direction: Sales Road, Pasay City, Manila‎→Villamor Health Center, Andrews Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1705 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1705 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1705 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1705 bus arrive?

When does the NICHOLS-IKOT Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for NICHOLS-IKOT Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More