Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1762

LTFRB-PUJ1762

CUBAO-STA.LUCIA

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus (Direction: Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila‎→General Romulo Ave ,Quezon City, Manila) has 31 stops departing from Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila and ending in General Romulo Ave ,Quezon City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila‎→General Romulo Ave ,Quezon City, Manila

Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / Melbourne Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila 29 Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila 4782 Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / E Bank Rd Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
W Bank Rd / Ortigas Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / C. Raymundo Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Ortigas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
The Gallery Building, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila 86 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila Carpa, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Olympic Badminton Club, Quezon City, Manila 53 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila 88 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave / Calle Industria, Quezon City, Manila Block 11 Lot 35 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila 186 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Eulogio Rodriguez Jr Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Pheonix Sun Business Park, Quezon City, Manila U-turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano Ave, Quezon City, Manila Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano Ave, Quezon City, Manila Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano Ave, Quezon City, Manila Col. Bonny Serrano Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano Ave / Arturo Ennie Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano Ave / 18th Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
15th Ave / Col. Bonny Serrano Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Col. Bonny Serrano Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Liberty Ave / 13th Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Pc Excellent Computer House, 13th Ave, Quezon City, Manila 104 13th Avenue Cubao, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
13th Ave / P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
General Romulo Ave ,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1762 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus arrive?

When does the CUBAO-STA.LUCIA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for CUBAO-STA.LUCIA Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus Stops

Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / Melbourne Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / E Bank Rd Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • W Bank Rd / Ortigas Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / C. Raymundo Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • The Gallery Building, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Olympic Badminton Club, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave / Calle Industria, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Jr. Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Eulogio Rodriguez Jr Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Pheonix Sun Business Park, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano Ave / Arturo Ennie Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano Ave / 18th Ave, Quezon City, Manila • 15th Ave / Col. Bonny Serrano Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Liberty Ave / 13th Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Pc Excellent Computer House, 13th Ave, Quezon City, Manila • 13th Ave / P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • General Romulo Ave ,Quezon City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus Streets

Ortigas Avenue Extension • Ortigas Avenue Extension • 29 Ortigas Avenue Extension • 4782 Ortigas Avenue Extension • Ortigas Avenue Extension • Service Road • Ortigas Avenue • 86 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue • Carpa • 53 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue • 88 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue • Block 11 Lot 35 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue • 186 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue • U-turn Slot • Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Avenue • Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Avenue • Col. Bonny Serrano Avenue • Col. Bonny Serrano Avenue • 104 13th Avenue Cubao

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus route is Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila and the last stop is General Romulo Ave ,Quezon City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1762 (Direction: Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila‎→General Romulo Ave ,Quezon City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1762 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1762 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1762 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1762 bus arrive?

When does the CUBAO-STA.LUCIA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for CUBAO-STA.LUCIA Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More