Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1781

LTFRB-PUJ1781

SHAW BLVD - GUADALUPE

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila) has 19 stops departing from Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila and ending in Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sierra Madre / Sultan, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sierra Madre / Malinao, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sierra Madre / Cordillera, Makati City, Manila 69 Sierra Madre, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sierra Madre, Makati City, Manila 558 Sierra Madre, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sierra Madre, Makati City, Manila Sierra Madre, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Boni Ave Station , Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Pinatubo, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Apo, Makati City, Manila Forum Robinsons Driveway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Lions Rd, Makati City, Manila EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Coronado, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Sgt. F. Yabut, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street / La Banda Intersection, Makati City, Manila Caimito, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila 1223 E. Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1781 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus arrive?

When does the SHAW BLVD - GUADALUPE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for SHAW BLVD - GUADALUPE Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus Stops

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Sierra Madre / Sultan, Makati City, Manila • Sierra Madre / Malinao, Makati City, Manila • Sierra Madre / Cordillera, Makati City, Manila • Sierra Madre, Makati City, Manila • Sierra Madre, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Boni Ave Station , Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Pinatubo, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Apo, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Lions Rd, Makati City, Manila • Coronado, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street / La Banda Intersection, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus Streets

EDSA-Shaw Flyover • 69 Sierra Madre • 558 Sierra Madre • Sierra Madre • Forum Robinsons Driveway • EDSA • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Sgt. F. Yabut • Caimito • 1223 E. Jacinto

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus route is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila and the last stop is Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1781 (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1781 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1781 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1781 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1781 bus arrive?

When does the SHAW BLVD - GUADALUPE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for SHAW BLVD - GUADALUPE Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More