Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1788

LTFRB-PUJ1788

NOVALICHES - RIZAL AVE. via BANAL

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus (Direction: Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City‎→Our Lady Mercy Church, Quirino Highway, Caloocan City) has 64 stops departing from Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City and ending in Our Lady Mercy Church, Quirino Highway, Caloocan City.

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City‎→Our Lady Mercy Church, Quirino Highway, Caloocan City

Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City Retiro, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andres Bonifacio / Ferdinand Blumentritt Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andres Bonifacio / Iba Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andres Bonifacio / Bulusan Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andres Bonifacio / Lunas Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andres Bonifacio / Magnas Intersection, Quezon City Magnas, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andres Bonifacio Near Manila North Cemetary, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Del Monte Avenue / A. Bonifacio Intersection, Quezon City Del Monte Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio / Mauban Intersection, Quezon City Foot Bridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio / Sgt. Emilio Rivera Intersection, Quezon City Sgt. Emilio Rivera, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio / Bataan Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio / Selecta Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio / Marvex Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Asiawide Refershments Corporation, Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City Villanueva Compound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
North Luzon Expressway Near Bonifacio Memorial Elementary School, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / S Gonzales Drive Intersection, Quezon City Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway Near Maximina Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Francisco Intersection, Quezon City Francisco, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / 127 Interior Intersection, Quezon City 131 Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Mendez Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pascual Memorial Elementary School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Masagana Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Baesa Town Centre, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Baesa Cemetary, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Rodriguez Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Inglesia Ni Cristo, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Vipra Intersection, Quezon City 356 Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Chowking, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Supermarket, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Kalapati Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Makaya, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Piko, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Man Bus And Trucks, Quirino Highway, Quezon City MAN Gate, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Mindanao Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pacific Global Hospital, Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City 125 Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pacific Global Hospital, Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Goodwill Homes 2 Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / T. Carreon Intersection, Quezon City T. Carreon, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / T. Urbano Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Rockville Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Novasquare Mall Pablo Dela Cruz St, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Evangelista Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St John Of Beverly, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Premiere Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Villaflor Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Novaliches Elementary School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
The Church Of Jesus Christ Of Latter Day Saints, Sarmiento, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Geronimo / Sarmiento Intersection, Quezon City Sarmiento, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Geronimo, Quezon City Geronimo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Mercy Church, Quirino Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1788 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus arrive?

When does the NOVALICHES - RIZAL AVE. via BANAL Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for NOVALICHES - RIZAL AVE. via BANAL Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus Stops

Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City • Andres Bonifacio / Ferdinand Blumentritt Intersection, Quezon City • Andres Bonifacio / Iba Intersection, Quezon City • Andres Bonifacio / Bulusan Intersection, Quezon City • Andres Bonifacio / Lunas Intersection, Quezon City • Andres Bonifacio / Magnas Intersection, Quezon City • Andres Bonifacio Near Manila North Cemetary, Quezon City • Del Monte Avenue / A. Bonifacio Intersection, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio / Mauban Intersection, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio / Sgt. Emilio Rivera Intersection, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio / Bataan Intersection, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio / Selecta Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio / Marvex Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City • Asiawide Refershments Corporation, Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City • Andreas Bonifacio, Quezon City • North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City • North Luzon Expressway Near Bonifacio Memorial Elementary School, Caloocan City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / S Gonzales Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway Near Maximina Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Francisco Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / 127 Interior Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Pascual Memorial Elementary School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Masagana Intersection, Quezon City • Baesa Town Centre, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Baesa Cemetary, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Rodriguez Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Inglesia Ni Cristo, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Vipra Intersection, Quezon City • Chowking, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Sm Supermarket, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Kalapati Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Man Bus And Trucks, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Mindanao Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Pacific Global Hospital, Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Pacific Global Hospital, Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Goodwill Homes 2 Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / T. Carreon Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / T. Urbano Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Rockville Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Evangelista Intersection, Quezon City • St John Of Beverly, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Premiere Street Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Villaflor Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Novaliches Elementary School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • The Church Of Jesus Christ Of Latter Day Saints, Sarmiento, Quezon City • Geronimo / Sarmiento Intersection, Quezon City • Geronimo, Quezon City • Our Lady Mercy Church, Quirino Highway, Caloocan City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus Streets

Retiro • Magnas • Del Monte Avenue • Foot Bridge • Sgt. Emilio Rivera • Villanueva Compound • Quirino Highway • Quirino Highway • Francisco • 131 Quirino Highway • Mendez Road • 356 Quirino Highway • Makaya • Piko • MAN Gate • Mindanao Avenue • 125 Mindanao Avenue • Quirino Highway • T. Carreon • Novasquare Mall Pablo Dela Cruz St • Sarmiento • Geronimo

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus route is Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City and the last stop is Our Lady Mercy Church, Quirino Highway, Caloocan City. LTFRB-PUJ1788 (Direction: Dimasalang / Aurora Boulevard Intersection, Quezon City‎→Our Lady Mercy Church, Quirino Highway, Caloocan City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1788 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1788 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1788 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1788 bus arrive?

When does the NOVALICHES - RIZAL AVE. via BANAL Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for NOVALICHES - RIZAL AVE. via BANAL Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More