Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1793

LTFRB-PUJ1793

MONUMENTO-TAFTAVE.,PASA ROTUNDA

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus (Direction: Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City‎→F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) has 63 stops departing from Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City and ending in F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City‎→F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila C. Susano, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
3th Avenue West, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City 3032 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Quezon City Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City 2652 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cavite, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila M. Natividad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
A F. Torres / Ronquillo Intersection, Manila 543 Ronquillo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mcarthur Bridge , Manila Riverside Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Juan Luna Monument, Padre Burgos St / General Luna St, Manila General Luna, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Juan Luna Monument, General Luna St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Juan Luna Monument, Padre Burgos St / Maria Y. Orosa St, Manila Maria Y. Orosa, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Maria Y. Orosa St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
T.M. Kalaw / Maria Y. Orosa St Teodoro M. Kalaw Sr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Museum Of Philippine History, Rizal Park, T.M. Kalaw, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Arquiza / Marcelo H. Del Pilar Intersection, Manila 1212 Marcelo H. del Pilar, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcelo H. Del Pilar / Salas Intersection, Manila R. Salas Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcelo H. Del Pilar / Sinagoga Intersection, Manila P. del Carmen, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcelo H. Del Pilar, Manila 4th floor San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Hospital, Marcelo H. Del Pilar / President Quirino Ave Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Hospital, A.Mabini, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Hp Village Square, Pablo Ocampo Sr., Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sinciego / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Makati City Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave / F.B. Harrison Intersection East Bound, Lungsod Ng Pasay Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
M.Santos / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison St / Williams Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Arnaiz Ave / F.B. Harrison St Intersection Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison St / Ignacio, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay F.B. Harrison Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Pasay City1 F.B. Harrison, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1793 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus arrive?

When does the MONUMENTO-TAFTAVE.,PASA ROTUNDA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for MONUMENTO-TAFTAVE.,PASA ROTUNDA Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus Stops

Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila • 3th Avenue West, Caloocan City • Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City • Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Cavite, Quezon City • Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila • Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • A F. Torres / Ronquillo Intersection, Manila • Mcarthur Bridge , Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Juan Luna Monument, Padre Burgos St / General Luna St, Manila • Juan Luna Monument, General Luna St, Manila • Juan Luna Monument, Padre Burgos St / Maria Y. Orosa St, Manila • Maria Y. Orosa St, Manila • T.M. Kalaw / Maria Y. Orosa St • Museum Of Philippine History, Rizal Park, T.M. Kalaw, Manila • Arquiza / Marcelo H. Del Pilar Intersection, Manila • Marcelo H. Del Pilar / Salas Intersection, Manila • Marcelo H. Del Pilar / Sinagoga Intersection, Manila • Marcelo H. Del Pilar, Manila • Hospital, Marcelo H. Del Pilar / President Quirino Ave Intersection, Manila • Hospital, A.Mabini, Manila • Hp Village Square, Pablo Ocampo Sr., Manila • Sinciego / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave / F.B. Harrison Intersection East Bound, Lungsod Ng Pasay • M.Santos / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • F.B. Harrison St / Williams Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Antonio Arnaiz Ave / F.B. Harrison St Intersection • F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay • F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay • F.B. Harrison St / Ignacio, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus Streets

Monumento Circle • Rizal Avenue Extension • 8th Avenue • C. Susano • 3032 Rizal Avenue • Rizal Avenue • 2652 Rizal Avenue • Old Antipolo • M. Natividad • Rizal Avenue • Trinidad • 543 Ronquillo • Riverside Drive • Padre Burgos Avenue • General Luna • Maria Y. Orosa • Teodoro M. Kalaw Sr. Avenue • 1212 Marcelo H. del Pilar • R. Salas Street • P. del Carmen • 4th floor San Andres • Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • F.B. Harrison Footbridge • Pasay City1 F.B. Harrison

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus route is Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City and the last stop is F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1793 (Direction: Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City‎→F.B. Harrison Street, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1793 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1793 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1793 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1793 bus arrive?

When does the MONUMENTO-TAFTAVE.,PASA ROTUNDA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for MONUMENTO-TAFTAVE.,PASA ROTUNDA Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More