Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1872

LTFRB-PUJ1872

PATEROS - AYALA

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila‎→M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila) has 38 stops departing from Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila and ending in M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila‎→M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila

Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Dr / A. Arnaiz Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila 926 Antonio S. Arnaiz Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / North Dr Intersection, Makati City, Manila Drop Off, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6752 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / Paseo De Roxas Intersection, Makati City, Manila 8737 Paseo de Roxas, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Paseo De Roxas / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila 397 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila Kalayaan Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / 32nd Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Kalayaan Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila 1223 E. Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
University Of Makati, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
University Of Makati Track And Oval Field, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Aqua Sports Arena, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila 97 J. P. Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / T. Alonzo St Intersection, Makati City, Manila 7 T Alonzo St, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
E. Jacinto, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / G.L Jaena Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / P. Urduja Intersection, Makati City, Manila 91 A P Zamora, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 7th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila 7th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 10th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Buting Bridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 16th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 21st Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila 21st Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Pioneer Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Tanguile St Intersection, Makati City, Manila Tanguile, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Kamagong Ntersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal Extension / Lanzones Intersection, Pateros, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila B. Morcilla, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1872 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus arrive?

When does the PATEROS - AYALA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for PATEROS - AYALA Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus Stops

Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • South Dr / A. Arnaiz Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / North Dr Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / Paseo De Roxas Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Paseo De Roxas / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / 32nd Street Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • University Of Makati, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • University Of Makati Track And Oval Field, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Makati Aqua Sports Arena, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / T. Alonzo St Intersection, Makati City, Manila • E. Jacinto, Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / G.L Jaena Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / P. Urduja Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 7th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 10th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 16th Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / 21st Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Pioneer Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Tanguile St Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Kamagong Ntersection, Makati City, Manila • J.P. Rizal Extension / Lanzones Intersection, Pateros, Manila • B. Morcilla St, Pateros, Manila • M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus Streets

Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 926 Antonio S. Arnaiz Avenue • Drop Off • 6752 Ayala Avenue • 8737 Paseo de Roxas • 397 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • Buendia EDSA U-turn • Kalayaan Avenue • Kalayaan Flyover • 1223 E. Jacinto • Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street • 97 J. P. Rizal Street • 7 T Alonzo St • 91 A P Zamora • 7th Avenue • Buting Bridge • 21st Avenue • Tanguile • B. Morcilla

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus route is Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila and the last stop is M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1872 (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila‎→M. Almeda, Pateros, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1872 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1872 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1872 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1872 bus arrive?

When does the PATEROS - AYALA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for PATEROS - AYALA Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More