Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1896

LTFRB-PUJ1896

MCU - PASAY RTDA

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City‎→Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) has 64 stops departing from Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City and ending in Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City‎→Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila C. Susano, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
3th Avenue West, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Quezon City Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City 2652 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cavite, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila M. Natividad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
A F. Torres / Ronquillo Intersection, Manila 543 Ronquillo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mcarthur Bridge , Manila Riverside Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila Kalaw Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Traft Avenue, Maila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila 858 San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila Fidel A. Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila 2456 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay 2026 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 2125 A. Luna, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Marquita, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay F.B. Harrison Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay F.B. Harrison Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 2008 EDSA Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1896 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus arrive?

When does the MCU - PASAY RTDA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for MCU - PASAY RTDA Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus Stops

Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City • Areneta Square Mall, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila • 3th Avenue West, Caloocan City • Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City • Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Cavite, Quezon City • Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila • Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • A F. Torres / Ronquillo Intersection, Manila • Mcarthur Bridge , Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila • Traft Avenue, Maila • Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / F.B. Harrison St Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Cuneta Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus Streets

Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Monumento Circle • Rizal Avenue Extension • 8th Avenue • C. Susano • Rizal Avenue • 2652 Rizal Avenue • Old Antipolo • M. Natividad • Rizal Avenue • Trinidad • 543 Ronquillo • Riverside Drive • Taft Avenue • Kalaw Avenue • 858 San Andres • Fidel A. Reyes • 2456 Taft Avenue • 2026 Taft Avenue • 2125 A. Luna • Marquita • EDSA • F.B. Harrison Footbridge • EDSA • F.B. Harrison Footbridge • 2008 EDSA Extension

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus route is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City and the last stop is Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1896 (Direction: Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City‎→Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1896 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1896 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1896 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1896 bus arrive?

When does the MCU - PASAY RTDA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for MCU - PASAY RTDA Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More