Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1944

LTFRB-PUJ1944

FAIRVIEW (WET MARKET) - TM KALAW via Q AVE

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus (Direction: Padre Burgos St, Manila‎→Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City) has 89 stops departing from Padre Burgos St, Manila and ending in Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Padre Burgos St, Manila‎→Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City

Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St / Taft Ave, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Bridge, Manila Quezon Boulevard Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 339 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 718 Pedro Paterno, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 648 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Correche Underpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Nicanor Reyes Street Intersection, Manila Manila 0 Claro M. Recto Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Nicanor Reyes Street, Manila 876 Nicanor Reyes Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Nicanor Reyes St Intersection, Manila España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Noval / España Blvd Intersection, Manila 8010 España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Osmeña Drive Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Arsenio H. Lacson Ave Intersection, Manila España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Espana Boulevard, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Espana Boulevard / Ruperto. S. Crsitobal Streett Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Espana Boulevard / Gen. E. Quintos Street Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Instruccion / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila Blumentritt, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Halcon / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / D Tuazon Intersection West Bound, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
National Youth Commision, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Scout Chuatoco Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Hayundai, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City 1223 Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / West Avenue Intersection, Quezon City West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / West 6th Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Dave's Tropical Breeze, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / Bir Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Childrens Medical Center, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue (North Triangle), Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Emilio Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado / Pontiac Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado / Coronet Intersection, Quezon City Regalado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City Dahlia, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1944 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus arrive?

When does the FAIRVIEW (WET MARKET) - TM KALAW via Q AVE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for FAIRVIEW (WET MARKET) - TM KALAW via Q AVE Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus Stops

Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Padre Burgos / Taft Ave Intersection St, Manila • Padre Burgos St / Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Quezon Bridge, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Nicanor Reyes Street Intersection, Manila • Nicanor Reyes Street, Manila • España Blvd / Nicanor Reyes St Intersection, Manila • P. Noval / España Blvd Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Osmeña Drive Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Arsenio H. Lacson Ave Intersection, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Espana Boulevard, Manila • Espana Boulevard / Ruperto. S. Crsitobal Streett Intersection, Manila • Espana Boulevard / Gen. E. Quintos Street Intersection, Manila • Instruccion / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila • Halcon / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila • Apo / Quezon Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / D Tuazon Intersection West Bound, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • National Youth Commision, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Scout Chuatoco Intersection, Quezon City • Hayundai, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Roosevelt Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / West Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / West 6th Intersection, Quezon City • Dave's Tropical Breeze, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Quezon Avenue / Sgt. Esguerra Intersection, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / Bir Road Intersection, Quezon City • Childrens Medical Center, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue (North Triangle), Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Central Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City • Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Dona Carmen Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Regalado / Pontiac Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado / Coronet Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus Streets

Padre Burgos Avenue • Padre Burgos Avenue • Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • Quezon Boulevard Extension • 339 Quezon Boulevard • 718 Pedro Paterno • 648 Quezon Boulevard • Correche Underpass • Manila 0 Claro M. Recto Avenue • 876 Nicanor Reyes Street • España Boulevard • 8010 España Boulevard • España Boulevard • Blumentritt • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • 1223 Quezon Avenue • West Avenue • Quezon Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • footbridge • Commonwealth Avenue • U-Turn • U-Turn • Emilio Jacinto • Commonwealth Avenue • Commonwealth Avenue • Regalado • Dahlia

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus route is Padre Burgos St, Manila and the last stop is Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUJ1944 (Direction: Padre Burgos St, Manila‎→Regalado / Dahlia Intersection, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1944 has 89 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1944 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1944 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1944 bus arrive?

When does the FAIRVIEW (WET MARKET) - TM KALAW via Q AVE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for FAIRVIEW (WET MARKET) - TM KALAW via Q AVE Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More