Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1955

LTFRB-PUJ1955

EDSA CENTRAL - GUADALUPE via PIONEER

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus (Direction: Mayflower, Mandaluyong City, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila) has 19 stops departing from Mayflower, Mandaluyong City, Manila and ending in Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Mayflower, Mandaluyong City, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila

Mayflower, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Pioneer / Madison Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Robinsons Cybergate Tower 3 Pioneer, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Boni Ave Station , Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Pinatubo, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Apo, Makati City, Manila Forum Robinsons Driveway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Lions Rd, Makati City, Manila EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Coronado, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila 1223 E. Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1955 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus arrive?

When does the EDSA CENTRAL - GUADALUPE via PIONEER Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for EDSA CENTRAL - GUADALUPE via PIONEER Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus Stops

Mayflower, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Pioneer / Madison Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Boni Ave Station , Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Pinatubo, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Apo, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Lions Rd, Makati City, Manila • Coronado, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus Streets

Robinsons Cybergate Tower 3 Pioneer • Forum Robinsons Driveway • EDSA • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street • 1223 E. Jacinto

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus route is Mayflower, Mandaluyong City, Manila and the last stop is Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1955 (Direction: Mayflower, Mandaluyong City, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave / Gen. Jacinto St Intersection, Taguig City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1955 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1955 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1955 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1955 bus arrive?

When does the EDSA CENTRAL - GUADALUPE via PIONEER Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for EDSA CENTRAL - GUADALUPE via PIONEER Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More