Bus - LTFRB-PUJ1974

LTFRB-PUJ1974

DIVISORIA - CUBAO via YALE

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus (Direction: Narra, Manila‎→General Romulo Ave / Aurora Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila) has 33 stops departing from Narra, Manila and ending in General Romulo Ave / Aurora Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Narra, Manila‎→General Romulo Ave / Aurora Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila

Narra, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Narra / Padre Algue Street Intersection, Manila Padre Algue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Philipine Cultural College, Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Pedre Algue Intersection, Manila Padre Algue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Jose Abad Santos Ave. Intersection, Manila Claro M. Recto Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Guillermo Masangkay Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Teodora Alonzo / Claro M. Recto Ave Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila Manila1 Claro M. Recto Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Correche Underpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Nicanor Reyes Street Intersection, Manila Manila 0 Claro M. Recto Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mendiola / Legarda Intersection, Manila E. Mendiola, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jollibee Figueras Legarda / Bustillos Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila Legarda, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila Apolinario Mabini Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila Ramon Magsaysay, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pureza Extension / Ramon Magsaysay Blvd Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Paltok / Ramon Magsaysay Blvd Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd / Altura Intersection, Manila Ramon Magsaysay, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila 3980 Ramon Magsaysay, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sociego, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd, Quezon City Araneta Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
S.Veloso / Aurora Blvd Intersection, San Juan 130 Aurora Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila 158-C Aurora Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila Aurora Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt-2 Gilmore Station, Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Doña M. Hemady Ave / Ramon Magsaysay Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila 711 Aurora Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Saint Paul University Of Quezon City, Aurora Boulevard Cor. Gilmore Avenue, Quezon City, Manila 738 Aurora Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd / Betty Go-Belmonte Intersection, Quezon City, Manila 760 Aurora Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd / N Domingo Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd / General Aguinaldo Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
General Romulo Ave / Aurora Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ1974 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus arrive?

When does the DIVISORIA - CUBAO via YALE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for DIVISORIA - CUBAO via YALE Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus Stops

Narra, Manila • Narra / Padre Algue Street Intersection, Manila • Philipine Cultural College, Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Pedre Algue Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Jose Abad Santos Ave. Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Guillermo Masangkay Intersection, Manila • Teodora Alonzo / Claro M. Recto Ave Intersection, Manila • Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Nicanor Reyes Street Intersection, Manila • Mendiola / Legarda Intersection, Manila • Jollibee Figueras Legarda / Bustillos Intersection, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • Pureza Extension / Ramon Magsaysay Blvd Intersection, Manila • Paltok / Ramon Magsaysay Blvd Intersection, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd / Altura Intersection, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • Sociego, Quezon City • Aurora Blvd, Quezon City • Aurora Blvd, Quezon City • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • S.Veloso / Aurora Blvd Intersection, San Juan • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • Lrt-2 Gilmore Station, Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • Doña M. Hemady Ave / Ramon Magsaysay Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Saint Paul University Of Quezon City, Aurora Boulevard Cor. Gilmore Avenue, Quezon City, Manila • Aurora Blvd / Betty Go-Belmonte Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Aurora Blvd / N Domingo Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Aurora Blvd / General Aguinaldo Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • General Romulo Ave / Aurora Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus Streets

Padre Algue • Padre Algue • Claro M. Recto Avenue • Manila1 Claro M. Recto Avenue • Correche Underpass • Manila 0 Claro M. Recto Avenue • E. Mendiola • Legarda • Apolinario Mabini Flyover • Ramon Magsaysay • Ramon Magsaysay • 3980 Ramon Magsaysay • Araneta Avenue • 130 Aurora Boulevard • 158-C Aurora Boulevard • Aurora Boulevard • 711 Aurora Boulevard • 738 Aurora Boulevard • 760 Aurora Boulevard • U-Turn Slot

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus route is Narra, Manila and the last stop is General Romulo Ave / Aurora Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ1974 (Direction: Narra, Manila‎→General Romulo Ave / Aurora Blvd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ1974 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ1974 near me

LTFRB-PUJ1974 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ1974 bus arrive?

When does the DIVISORIA - CUBAO via YALE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for DIVISORIA - CUBAO via YALE Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More