Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2017

LTFRB-PUJ2017

CAMARIN - NOVALICHES BAYAN

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus (Direction: Camarin Road / Ilang - Ilang Intersection, Caloocan City‎→Topaz, Caloocan City) has 27 stops departing from Camarin Road / Ilang - Ilang Intersection, Caloocan City and ending in Topaz, Caloocan City.

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Camarin Road / Ilang - Ilang Intersection, Caloocan City‎→Topaz, Caloocan City

Camarin Road / Ilang - Ilang Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road Near Thunderbird Subdivision, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road Near The Bellefonte, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road Near The Bellefonte, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Zabarte Road / Camarin Road Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road / Sampaguita Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Camarin Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Dhalia, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road Near Gemini Interserction, Caloocan City Atis, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Iglesia Nl Kristo, Camarin Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Camarin Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Deparo Road / Camarin Road Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
United Methodist Church, Susano, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Susano / Joyville Drive Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Susano / Jordan Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Susano / Paraiso Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
St Luke's School, Susano, Caloocan City Susano Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Susano, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Susano, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Susano / Austria Intersection, Caloocan City Austria, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Topaz, Caloocan City Topaz, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Topaz, Caloocan City General Luis, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2017 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus arrive?

When does the CAMARIN - NOVALICHES BAYAN Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for CAMARIN - NOVALICHES BAYAN Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus Stops

Camarin Road / Ilang - Ilang Intersection, Caloocan City • Camarin Road Near Thunderbird Subdivision, Caloocan City • Camarin Road Near The Bellefonte, Caloocan City • Camarin Road Near The Bellefonte, Caloocan City • Zabarte Road / Camarin Road Intersection, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road / Sampaguita Intersection, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road Near Gemini Interserction, Caloocan City • Iglesia Nl Kristo, Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Camarin Road, Caloocan City • Deparo Road / Camarin Road Intersection, Caloocan City • United Methodist Church, Susano, Caloocan City • Susano / Joyville Drive Intersection, Caloocan City • Susano / Jordan Intersection, Caloocan City • Susano / Paraiso Intersection, Caloocan City • St Luke's School, Susano, Caloocan City • Susano, Caloocan City • Susano, Caloocan City • Susano / Austria Intersection, Caloocan City • Topaz, Caloocan City • Topaz, Caloocan City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus Streets

Camarin Road • Dhalia • Atis • Susano Road • Austria • Topaz • General Luis

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus route is Camarin Road / Ilang - Ilang Intersection, Caloocan City and the last stop is Topaz, Caloocan City. LTFRB-PUJ2017 (Direction: Camarin Road / Ilang - Ilang Intersection, Caloocan City‎→Topaz, Caloocan City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2017 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2017 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2017 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2017 bus arrive?

When does the CAMARIN - NOVALICHES BAYAN Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for CAMARIN - NOVALICHES BAYAN Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More