Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2045

LTFRB-PUJ2045

BLUMENTRITT - PASAY RTDA via STA CRUZ L GUINTO

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus (Direction: Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay‎→Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City) has 35 stops departing from Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay and ending in Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay‎→Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City

Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Marquita, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay 2026 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila 2456 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila Fidel A. Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila 858 San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Leon Guinto Sr. / Pedro Gil Intersection, Manila 1563 Felipe Agoncillo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Leon Guinto Sr. / G. Apacible Inreesection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Traft Avenue, Maila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila Kalaw Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St / Taft Ave, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mcarthur Bridge , Manila Riverside Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Carriedo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila M. Natividad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2045 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus arrive?

When does the BLUMENTRITT - PASAY RTDA via STA CRUZ L GUINTO Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BLUMENTRITT - PASAY RTDA via STA CRUZ L GUINTO Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus Stops

Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Leon Guinto Sr. / Pedro Gil Intersection, Manila • Leon Guinto Sr. / G. Apacible Inreesection, Manila • Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila • Traft Avenue, Maila • Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila • Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St / Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Mcarthur Bridge , Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila • Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus Streets

Marquita • 2026 Taft Avenue • 2456 Taft Avenue • Fidel A. Reyes • 858 San Andres • 1563 Felipe Agoncillo • Kalaw Avenue • Padre Burgos Avenue • Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • Riverside Drive • Carriedo • Trinidad • Rizal Avenue • M. Natividad • Old Antipolo

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus route is Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay and the last stop is Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUJ2045 (Direction: Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay‎→Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2045 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2045 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2045 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2045 bus arrive?

When does the BLUMENTRITT - PASAY RTDA via STA CRUZ L GUINTO Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BLUMENTRITT - PASAY RTDA via STA CRUZ L GUINTO Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More