Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2088

LTFRB-PUJ2088

BACLARAN - ALABANG via SAN DIONISIO

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus (Direction: Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Yellow Station, South Station Complex Spectrum Midway Extension, Muntinlupa City, Manila) has 59 stops departing from Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila and ending in Yellow Station, South Station Complex Spectrum Midway Extension, Muntinlupa City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Yellow Station, South Station Complex Spectrum Midway Extension, Muntinlupa City, Manila

Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila L. Gabriel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 737 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Jose Abad Santos Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 185 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila Coastal Jeepney Terminal Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila-Cavite Expressway / Pacific Avenue Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Temporary Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Kabihasnan, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila P. Diego Cera Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Las Piñas Central School, Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila P. Diego Cera Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Ave, Bacoor City, Manila Alabang-Zapote Centennial Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road / Fruto Santos Ave Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila A. Mabini, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Gomez St. St. Joseph Street / Alabang-Zapote Road Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Facoma, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road / Rosal Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Food Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road / Villa Cristina Ave Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila 279 Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road / Crispina Ave Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila 262 Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pacific Twine & Net Manufacturing Upcoming Arrivals
Pacific Twine & Net Manufacturing Company, Pacific Twine & Net Manufacturing Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Mother Earth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Holy Family 4th Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Unilever, Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila 404 Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road / L. Hernandez Avene Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila GM Homes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Lexicor Building Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road / Executive Ave Intersection , Muntinlupa City, Manila CRM Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mercury Drug - 24 Hours, Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila 591 Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Don Manolo Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Yellow Station, South Station Complex Spectrum Midway Extension, Muntinlupa City, Manila Alabang-Zapote Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2088 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus arrive?

When does the BACLARAN - ALABANG via SAN DIONISIO Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BACLARAN - ALABANG via SAN DIONISIO Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus Stops

Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Jose Abad Santos Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila-Cavite Expressway / Pacific Avenue Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila • Manila-Cavite Expressway, Parañaque City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Parañaque City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Las Piñas Central School, Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Quirino Ave, Bacoor City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road / Fruto Santos Ave Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Gomez St. St. Joseph Street / Alabang-Zapote Road Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road / Rosal Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road / Villa Cristina Ave Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road / Crispina Ave Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Pacific Twine & Net Manufacturing • Pacific Twine & Net Manufacturing Company, Pacific Twine & Net Manufacturing • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Unilever, Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road / Southmall Access Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road / L. Hernandez Avene Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road / Executive Ave Intersection , Muntinlupa City, Manila • Mercury Drug - 24 Hours, Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City, Manila • Yellow Station, South Station Complex Spectrum Midway Extension, Muntinlupa City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus Streets

Roxas Boulevard • L. Gabriel • 737 Roxas Boulevard • 185 Roxas Boulevard • Coastal Jeepney Terminal Road • Temporary Exit • Kabihasnan • P. Diego Cera Avenue • P. Diego Cera Avenue • Alabang-Zapote Centennial Flyover • Alabang-Zapote Road • A. Mabini • Facoma • Food Street • 279 Alabang-Zapote Road • 262 Alabang-Zapote Road • Mother Earth Avenue • Holy Family 4th Street • 404 Alabang-Zapote Road • GM Homes • Lexicor Building Alabang-Zapote Road • CRM Avenue • 591 Alabang-Zapote Road • Alabang-Zapote Road • Don Manolo Drive • Alabang-Zapote Road • Alabang-Zapote Road

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus route is Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila and the last stop is Yellow Station, South Station Complex Spectrum Midway Extension, Muntinlupa City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2088 (Direction: Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Yellow Station, South Station Complex Spectrum Midway Extension, Muntinlupa City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2088 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2088 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2088 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2088 bus arrive?

When does the BACLARAN - ALABANG via SAN DIONISIO Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BACLARAN - ALABANG via SAN DIONISIO Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More