Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2093

LTFRB-PUJ2093

AYALA - ZAPOTE RD

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus (Direction: Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila‎→Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila) has 11 stops departing from Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila and ending in Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila‎→Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila

Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila 926 Antonio S. Arnaiz Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / North Dr Intersection, Makati City, Manila Drop Off, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6752 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6768 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6795 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6811 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave / B Yakal Intersection, Makati City, Manila 7232 Malugay, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Metropolitan Ave / South Avenue, Makati City, Manila 9581 Kamagong, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Ave / Pablo Ocampo Sr. Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Montojo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2093 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus arrive?

When does the AYALA - ZAPOTE RD Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for AYALA - ZAPOTE RD Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus Stops

Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / North Dr Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City • Ayala Ave / B Yakal Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Metropolitan Ave / South Avenue, Makati City, Manila • South Ave / Pablo Ocampo Sr. Extension, Makati City, Manila • Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus Streets

926 Antonio S. Arnaiz Avenue • Drop Off • 6752 Ayala Avenue • 6768 Ayala Avenue • 6795 Ayala Avenue • 6811 Ayala Avenue • Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • 7232 Malugay • 9581 Kamagong • Montojo

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus route is Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila and the last stop is Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2093 (Direction: Makati Ave / A. Arnaiz Ave, Makati City, Manila‎→Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2093 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2093 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2093 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2093 bus arrive?

When does the AYALA - ZAPOTE RD Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for AYALA - ZAPOTE RD Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More