Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2096

LTFRB-PUJ2096

AURORA - LAWAN QMC

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus (Direction: Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila‎→Molave, Quezon City, Manila) has 20 stops departing from Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila and ending in Molave, Quezon City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila‎→Molave, Quezon City, Manila

Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Agricultural Training Institute, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Bureau Of Soil And Water Management, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Elliptical Rd / North Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila MAB drop-off, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Victoriano Luna Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
V. Luna Ave, Quezon City, Manila V. Luna Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
V. Luna Hospital, V. Luna Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
V. Luna Ave / Kalayaan Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Maningning / V. Luna Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kamias Rd / Anonas Extension Intersection, Quezon City, Manila 142 Anonas, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
K-10th / Anonas Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Anonas, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Don Quintin Paredes High School, Anonas, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anonas / Marang Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Marang, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Anonas / Tampoy Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anonas / Molave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Molave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2096 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus arrive?

When does the AURORA - LAWAN QMC Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for AURORA - LAWAN QMC Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus Stops

Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Elliptical Rd / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Agricultural Training Institute, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City • Bureau Of Soil And Water Management, Elliptical Rd, Quezon City • Elliptical Rd / North Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Victoriano Luna Ave, Quezon City, Manila • V. Luna Ave, Quezon City, Manila • V. Luna Hospital, V. Luna Ave, Quezon City, Manila • V. Luna Ave / Kalayaan Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Maningning / V. Luna Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Kamias Rd / Anonas Extension Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • K-10th / Anonas Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Don Quintin Paredes High School, Anonas, Quezon City, Manila • Anonas / Marang Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Anonas / Tampoy Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Anonas / Molave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Molave, Quezon City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus Streets

MAB drop-off • V. Luna Avenue • 142 Anonas • Anonas • Marang

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus route is Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila and the last stop is Molave, Quezon City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2096 (Direction: Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila‎→Molave, Quezon City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2096 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2096 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2096 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2096 bus arrive?

When does the AURORA - LAWAN QMC Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for AURORA - LAWAN QMC Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More