Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2151

LTFRB-PUJ2151

MARIKINA - ANTIPOLO via MARCOS HIGHWAY

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus (Direction: P. Oliveros St, Antipolo City, Manila‎→Shoe Ave, Marikina City, Manila) has 58 stops departing from P. Oliveros St, Antipolo City, Manila and ending in Shoe Ave, Marikina City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: P. Oliveros St, Antipolo City, Manila‎→Shoe Ave, Marikina City, Manila

P. Oliveros St, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
P. Oliveros St / A. Bonifacio St Intersection, Antipolo City, Manila 4 P. Oliveros, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
C. Lawis St, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
C. Lawis St, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila Jose Protacio Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila Sen. L Sumulong Memorial Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Fatima University, Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy / Oliveros St Intersection, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila Sumulong Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lark, Marikina City, Manila 12 Lark, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jacamar, Marikina City, Manila 13 Lark, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Shoe Ave, Marikina City, Manila E. Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2151 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus arrive?

When does the MARIKINA - ANTIPOLO via MARCOS HIGHWAY Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for MARIKINA - ANTIPOLO via MARCOS HIGHWAY Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus Stops

P. Oliveros St, Antipolo City, Manila • P. Oliveros St / A. Bonifacio St Intersection, Antipolo City, Manila • C. Lawis St, Antipolo City, Manila • C. Lawis St, Antipolo City, Manila • J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila • J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila • J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila • J.P. Rizal St, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Our Lady Of Fatima University, Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy / Oliveros St Intersection, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Antipolo City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila • Sumulong Hwy, Marikina City, Manila • Lark, Marikina City, Manila • Jacamar, Marikina City, Manila • Shoe Ave, Marikina City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus Streets

4 P. Oliveros • Jose Protacio Rizal Street • Sen. L Sumulong Memorial Circle • Sumulong Highway • 12 Lark • 13 Lark • E. Jacinto

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus route is P. Oliveros St, Antipolo City, Manila and the last stop is Shoe Ave, Marikina City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2151 (Direction: P. Oliveros St, Antipolo City, Manila‎→Shoe Ave, Marikina City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2151 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2151 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2151 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2151 bus arrive?

When does the MARIKINA - ANTIPOLO via MARCOS HIGHWAY Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for MARIKINA - ANTIPOLO via MARCOS HIGHWAY Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More