Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2156

LTFRB-PUJ2156

L GUINTO - MAKATI via SAN ANDRES

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus (Direction: Gen M Malvar, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila) has 30 stops departing from Gen M Malvar, Manila and ending in Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Gen M Malvar, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila

Gen M Malvar, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Singalong, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Manila Diamante, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Agusto Francisco, Manila Agua Marina, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Agusto Francisco / Pasig Line Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Revellin, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Tejeron, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila 274 JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Baron, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Montojo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / South Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila South Cemetery, Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila 2727 Kalayaan Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Nicanor Garcia / Kalayaan Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila 1781 Nicanor T. Garcia, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Nicanor Garcia / Ascuncion Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Antipolo / Hormiga Intersection, Makati City, Manila 1243 Cardona, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
S Osmeña / Angono Intersection, Makati City, Manila S. Osmeña, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
E Zobel, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
J.P. Rizal Ave / A. Mabini Intersection, Makati City, Manila 3299 A. Mabini cor Zamora, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Water Front Dr / Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila 1077 J. P. Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila Estrella-Pantaleon Bridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila J. P. Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Sgt. F. Yabut, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street / La Banda Intersection, Makati City, Manila Caimito, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2156 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus arrive?

When does the L GUINTO - MAKATI via SAN ANDRES Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for L GUINTO - MAKATI via SAN ANDRES Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus Stops

Gen M Malvar, Manila • Singalong, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Manila • Agusto Francisco, Manila • Agusto Francisco / Pasig Line Intersection, Manila • Revellin, Manila • Tejeron, Makati City, Manila • J.P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Zapote / Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / South Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Manila South Cemetery, Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Nicanor Garcia / Kalayaan Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Nicanor Garcia / Ascuncion Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Antipolo / Hormiga Intersection, Makati City, Manila • S Osmeña / Angono Intersection, Makati City, Manila • E Zobel, Manila • J.P. Rizal Ave / A. Mabini Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Water Front Dr / Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Ave, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street / La Banda Intersection, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Commercio Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus Streets

Diamante • Agua Marina • 274 JP Rizal • Baron • Montojo • 2727 Kalayaan Avenue • 1781 Nicanor T. Garcia • 1243 Cardona • S. Osmeña • 3299 A. Mabini cor Zamora • 1077 J. P. Rizal • Estrella-Pantaleon Bridge • J. P. Rizal Avenue • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Sgt. F. Yabut • Caimito

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus route is Gen M Malvar, Manila and the last stop is Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2156 (Direction: Gen M Malvar, Manila‎→Kalayaan Ave, Taguig City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2156 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2156 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2156 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2156 bus arrive?

When does the L GUINTO - MAKATI via SAN ANDRES Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for L GUINTO - MAKATI via SAN ANDRES Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More