Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2217

LTFRB-PUJ2217

Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus (Direction: Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila‎→P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila) has 25 stops departing from Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila and ending in P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila‎→P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila

Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Heritage Memorial Park, Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Challenger / Carlos P. Garcia Ave Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila C5 - McKinley Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila C5 Sampaguita Interchange Ramp (Southbound), Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Sampaguita Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila Cadena de Amor, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila C5-Kalayaan Elevated U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Pili Ave, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / 11th Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street / La Banda Intersection, Makati City, Manila Caimito, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila Sgt. F. Yabut, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila P. Burgos, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2217 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus arrive?

When does the Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus Stops

Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila • Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Heritage Memorial Park, Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Challenger / Carlos P. Garcia Ave Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / 11th Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street / La Banda Intersection, Makati City, Manila • San Jose Street, Makati City, Manila • P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus Streets

C5 - McKinley Service Road • C5 Sampaguita Interchange Ramp (Southbound) • Sampaguita Tunnel • Cadena de Amor • C5-Kalayaan Elevated U-Turn • Pili Ave • Caimito • Sgt. F. Yabut • P. Burgos

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus route is Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila and the last stop is P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2217 (Direction: Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila‎→P.Burgos, Makati City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2217 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2217 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2217 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2217 bus arrive?

When does the Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More