Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2218

LTFRB-PUJ2218

Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus (Direction: Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila‎→Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila) has 26 stops departing from Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila and ending in Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila‎→Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila

Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Pili Ave, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila Market Market Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Sampaguita Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila C5 Sampaguita Interchange Ramp (Southbound), Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave Near British Embassy, Taguig City, Manila Carlos P. Garcia Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila C5 - McKinley Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Challenger / Carlos P. Garcia Ave Intersection, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bayani Rd, Taguig City, Manila Bayani Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
St. Michael The Archangel Parish, Bayani Rd, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Heritage Memorial Park, Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila C5-Bayani Road Cloverleaf, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila C5-Bayani Road Interchange Ramp, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila Carlos P. Garcia Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2218 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus arrive?

When does the Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus Stops

Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila • Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension / Lawton Ave Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Lawton Ave Near Kalayaan Ave Intersection , Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave, Makati City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Makati City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave Near British Embassy, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Challenger / Carlos P. Garcia Ave Intersection, Taguig City, Manila • Bayani Rd, Taguig City, Manila • St. Michael The Archangel Parish, Bayani Rd, Taguig City, Manila • Heritage Memorial Park, Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Carlos P. Garcia Ave, Taguig City, Manila • Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus Streets

Guadalupe Cloverleaf to JP Rizal • Bldg. 1 J. P. Rizal Street • Pili Ave • Market Market Service Road • Sampaguita Tunnel • C5 Sampaguita Interchange Ramp (Southbound) • Carlos P. Garcia Avenue • C5 - McKinley Service Road • Bayani Road • C5-Bayani Road Cloverleaf • C5-Bayani Road Interchange Ramp • Carlos P. Garcia Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus route is Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila and the last stop is Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2218 (Direction: Dr Jose P. Rizal Extension, Makati City, Manila‎→Food Terminal Incorporated, Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2218 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2218 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2218 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2218 bus arrive?

When does the Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guadalupe FTI v JP Rizal Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More