Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2341

LTFRB-PUJ2341

Libertad MCU viia Taft Ave

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus (Direction: F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City) has 53 stops departing from F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay and ending in Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City.

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City

F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Arnaiz Ave / F.B. Harrison St Intersection Upcoming Arrivals
P. Villanueva, Lungsod Ng Pasay Antonio S. Arnaiz Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay 2026 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila 2456 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila Fidel A. Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila 858 San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Traft Avenue, Maila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila Kalaw Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mcarthur Bridge , Manila Riverside Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Carriedo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila M. Natividad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City 2652 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Quezon City Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City M. Carpio, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2341 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus arrive?

When does the Libertad MCU viia Taft Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Libertad MCU viia Taft Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus Stops

F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay • F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Antonio Arnaiz Ave / F.B. Harrison St Intersection • P. Villanueva, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila • Traft Avenue, Maila • Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila • Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Mcarthur Bridge , Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila • Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City • Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila • Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus Streets

Antonio S. Arnaiz Avenue • 2026 Taft Avenue • 2456 Taft Avenue • Fidel A. Reyes • 858 San Andres • Kalaw Avenue • Taft Avenue • Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • Riverside Drive • Carriedo • Trinidad • Rizal Avenue • M. Natividad • Old Antipolo • 2652 Rizal Avenue • Rizal Avenue • M. Carpio • 8th Avenue • Rizal Avenue Extension • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus route is F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay and the last stop is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City. LTFRB-PUJ2341 (Direction: F.B. Harrison St, Lungsod Ng Pasay‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2341 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2341 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2341 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2341 bus arrive?

When does the Libertad MCU viia Taft Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Libertad MCU viia Taft Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More