Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2427

LTFRB-PUJ2427

Soldier Hills Ph IV Talon via Alvarez

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus (Direction: Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila‎→Soldiers Hills Iv, Bacoor City) has 19 stops departing from Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila and ending in Soldiers Hills Iv, Bacoor City.

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila‎→Soldiers Hills Iv, Bacoor City

Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Emerald, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila 888 Marcos Alvarez Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila Skylab, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / Jade Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / San Antonio Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila San Bernardo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marcos Alvarez Ave / Alvarez Extension Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila Santol, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Marcos Alvarez Avenue Ext, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Marcos Alvarez Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mt Mayon, Bacoor City Upcoming Arrivals
Hyacinth, Bacoor City Upcoming Arrivals
Evergreen, Bacoor City Cattleya, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sampaguita, Bacoor City Orchid, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sampaguita, Bacoor City Upcoming Arrivals
Soldiers Hills Iv, Bacoor City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2427 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus arrive?

When does the Soldier Hills Ph IV Talon via Alvarez Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Soldier Hills Ph IV Talon via Alvarez Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus Stops

Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / Jade Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / San Antonio Intersection , Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City, Manila • Marcos Alvarez Ave / Alvarez Extension Intersection, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Alvarez Extension, Las Piñas City, Manila • Mt Mayon, Bacoor City • Hyacinth, Bacoor City • Evergreen, Bacoor City • Sampaguita, Bacoor City • Sampaguita, Bacoor City • Soldiers Hills Iv, Bacoor City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus Streets

Emerald • 888 Marcos Alvarez Avenue • Skylab • San Bernardo • Santol • Marcos Alvarez Avenue Ext • Marcos Alvarez Avenue • Cattleya • Orchid

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus route is Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila and the last stop is Soldiers Hills Iv, Bacoor City. LTFRB-PUJ2427 (Direction: Colegio De Sta. Monica, Marcos Alvarez Ave, Las Piñas City Manila‎→Soldiers Hills Iv, Bacoor City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2427 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2427 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2427 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2427 bus arrive?

When does the Soldier Hills Ph IV Talon via Alvarez Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Soldier Hills Ph IV Talon via Alvarez Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More