Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2438

LTFRB-PUJ2438

Tandang Sora Mindanao Ave

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus (Direction: Tandang Sora / Demetria Reynaldo Intersection, Quezon City‎→Life Value Clinic, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City) has 20 stops departing from Tandang Sora / Demetria Reynaldo Intersection, Quezon City and ending in Life Value Clinic, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Tandang Sora / Demetria Reynaldo Intersection, Quezon City‎→Life Value Clinic, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City

Tandang Sora / Demetria Reynaldo Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Eastwest Bank, Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Tandang Sora / Manguiat Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
New Era High School, Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Culiat High School, Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Casanova Drive / Tandang Sora Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue Extension, Quezon City U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Tandang Sora / Congressional Avenue Extension Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Tandang Sora / Himlayan Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
City Plaza, Tandang Sora, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Golden Intersection, Quezon City 3 Gloria Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City 221 Tandang Sora Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Dona Sotera Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Banlat Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Life Value Clinic, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2438 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus arrive?

When does the Tandang Sora Mindanao Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Tandang Sora Mindanao Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus Stops

Tandang Sora / Demetria Reynaldo Intersection, Quezon City • Eastwest Bank, Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Tandang Sora / Manguiat Intersection, Quezon City • New Era High School, Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Culiat High School, Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Casanova Drive / Tandang Sora Intersection, Quezon City • Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue Extension, Quezon City • Tandang Sora / Congressional Avenue Extension Intersection, Quezon City • Tandang Sora / Himlayan Road Intersection, Quezon City • City Plaza, Tandang Sora, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Golden Intersection, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Dona Sotera Intersection, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Banlat Road Intersection, Quezon City • Life Value Clinic, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus Streets

U-turn • 3 Gloria Avenue • 221 Tandang Sora Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus route is Tandang Sora / Demetria Reynaldo Intersection, Quezon City and the last stop is Life Value Clinic, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUJ2438 (Direction: Tandang Sora / Demetria Reynaldo Intersection, Quezon City‎→Life Value Clinic, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2438 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2438 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2438 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2438 bus arrive?

When does the Tandang Sora Mindanao Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Tandang Sora Mindanao Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More