Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2449

LTFRB-PUJ2449

A Rivera Plaza Dela Barca via J Santo

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus (Direction: Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City‎→Juan Luna / Veronica Intersection, Manila) has 11 stops departing from Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City and ending in Juan Luna / Veronica Intersection, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City‎→Juan Luna / Veronica Intersection, Manila

Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave./ Villaruel Street Villaruel Intersection, Manila Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quiricada / Antonio Rivera Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave / Bambang Intersection., Manila Bambang, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Mayhaligue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Destiny Cable, Jose Abad Santos Ave. / C. La Torre Intersection, Manila C. La Torre, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Philipine Cultural College, Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Pedre Algue Intersection, Manila Padre Algue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Jose Abad Santos Ave. Intersection, Manila Claro M. Recto Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Soler St / Reina Regente Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Reina Regente / Dadivas Intersection, Manila Davidas, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Juan Luna / Veronica Intersection, Manila Muelle de Binondo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2449 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus arrive?

When does the A Rivera Plaza Dela Barca via J Santo Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for A Rivera Plaza Dela Barca via J Santo Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus Stops

Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Ave./ Villaruel Street Villaruel Intersection, Manila • Quiricada / Antonio Rivera Intersection, Manila • Jose Abad Santos Ave / Bambang Intersection., Manila • Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Mayhaligue Intersection, Manila • Destiny Cable, Jose Abad Santos Ave. / C. La Torre Intersection, Manila • Philipine Cultural College, Jose Abad Santos Ave. / Pedre Algue Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Jose Abad Santos Ave. Intersection, Manila • Soler St / Reina Regente Intersection, Manila • Reina Regente / Dadivas Intersection, Manila • Juan Luna / Veronica Intersection, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus Streets

Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Bambang • C. La Torre • Padre Algue • Claro M. Recto Avenue • Davidas • Muelle de Binondo

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus route is Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City and the last stop is Juan Luna / Veronica Intersection, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2449 (Direction: Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City‎→Juan Luna / Veronica Intersection, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2449 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2449 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2449 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2449 bus arrive?

When does the A Rivera Plaza Dela Barca via J Santo Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for A Rivera Plaza Dela Barca via J Santo Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More