Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2467

LTFRB-PUJ2467

Angono Rosario

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus (Direction: Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila‎→Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila) has 73 stops departing from Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila and ending in Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila‎→Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila

Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / C. Raymundo Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / E Bank Rd Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila 4782 Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila 29 Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / Melbourne Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila Ever Gotesco Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Ave / Gloria Extension Intersection, Pagis City, Manila pedestrian crossing, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila A. Bonifacio Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Pedring Motor Shop Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Marlo Dr / Ortigas Avenue Extension Intersection, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Cainta-Kayticling-Antipolo-Teresa-Morong Rd, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila McDonald's Drive-thru, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila KM 20 Ortigas Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila Upcoming Arrivals
E Rodriguez Ave / Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Coco Demer St / Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila Cainta-Kayticling-Antipolo-Teresa-Morong Rd, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Drive-Through, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Jollibee Drive Thru, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Monte Vista Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Drop-Off, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd / Sapang Pila Intersection , Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila 14-A Gomez St, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Manila East Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East / Talisay Intersection, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Coca-Cola Warehouse, Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Bangiad Bridge 2, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Velasquez St, Taytay Upcoming Arrivals
Velasquez St, Taytay Upcoming Arrivals
Velasquez St, Taytay Upcoming Arrivals
Velasquez St, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Velasquez St, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Baytown / Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila Coastal Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Baytown, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Baytown, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Baytown, Angono, Manila Baytown, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Baytown, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd / Baytown Intersection, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd / Quezon, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila Concepcion, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave / R. Tolentino Intersection, Angono, Manila R Tolentino, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave / E Rodriguez St Intersection, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2467 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus arrive?

When does the Angono Rosario Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Angono Rosario Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus Stops

Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / C. Raymundo Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / E Bank Rd Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / Melbourne Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / 5th Avenue Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Ave / Gloria Extension Intersection, Pagis City, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Marlo Dr / Ortigas Avenue Extension Intersection, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Cainta, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila • E Rodriguez Ave / Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila • Coco Demer St / Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay, Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila • Ortigas Avenue Extension, Tatay Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd / Sapang Pila Intersection , Tatay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Tatay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East / Talisay Intersection, Taytay, Manila • Coca-Cola Warehouse, Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Velasquez St, Taytay • Velasquez St, Taytay • Velasquez St, Taytay • Velasquez St, Taytay, Manila • Velasquez St, Taytay, Manila • Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila • Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila • Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila • Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd, Angono, Manila • Baytown / Taytay-Angono Coastal Rd Intersection, Angono, Manila • Baytown, Angono, Manila • Baytown, Angono, Manila • Baytown, Angono, Manila • Baytown, Angono, Manila • Manila East Rd / Baytown Intersection, Angono, Manila • Manila East Rd / Quezon, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave / R. Tolentino Intersection, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave / E Rodriguez St Intersection, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus Streets

Service Road • 4782 Ortigas Avenue Extension • 29 Ortigas Avenue Extension • Ortigas Avenue Extension • Ever Gotesco Service Road • U-Turn Slot • pedestrian crossing • A. Bonifacio Avenue • Pedring Motor Shop Ortigas Avenue Extension • Cainta-Kayticling-Antipolo-Teresa-Morong Rd • McDonald's Drive-thru • KM 20 Ortigas Avenue Extension • Cainta-Kayticling-Antipolo-Teresa-Morong Rd • Drive-Through • Jollibee Drive Thru • Monte Vista Road • Drop-Off • 14-A Gomez St • Manila East Road • Bangiad Bridge 2 • Coastal Road • Baytown • Concepcion • R Tolentino

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus route is Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila and the last stop is Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2467 (Direction: Ortigas Ave / Dr Sixto Antonio Ave Intersection, Pasig City, Manila‎→Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2467 has 73 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2467 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2467 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2467 bus arrive?

When does the Angono Rosario Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Angono Rosario Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More