Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2472

LTFRB-PUJ2472

Baclaran Divisoria via L Guinto

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus (Direction: Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Sto Cristo, Manila City) has 29 stops departing from Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila and ending in Sto Cristo, Manila City.

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Sto Cristo, Manila City

Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 2008 EDSA Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila 1050 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Marquita, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay 2026 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila 2456 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila Fidel A. Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila 858 San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Leon Guinto Sr. / Pedro Gil Intersection, Manila 1563 Felipe Agoncillo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Traft Avenue, Maila Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jones Bridge / Riverside Dr Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Juan Luna / Muelle Dela Industria Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Muelle De Binondo, Manila City Dasmariñas, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Juan Luna, Manila 333 Juan Luna Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sto Cristo, Manila City San Fernando, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sto Cristo, Manila City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2472 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran Divisoria via L Guinto Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran Divisoria via L Guinto Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus Stops

Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila • Leon Guinto Sr. / Pedro Gil Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila • Traft Avenue, Maila • Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Jones Bridge / Riverside Dr Intersection, Manila • Juan Luna / Muelle Dela Industria Intersection, Manila • Muelle De Binondo, Manila City • Juan Luna, Manila • Sto Cristo, Manila City • Sto Cristo, Manila City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus Streets

2008 EDSA Extension • 1050 EDSA • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • footbridge • Marquita • 2026 Taft Avenue • 2456 Taft Avenue • Fidel A. Reyes • 858 San Andres • 1563 Felipe Agoncillo • Taft Avenue • Dasmariñas • 333 Juan Luna Street • San Fernando

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus route is Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila and the last stop is Sto Cristo, Manila City. LTFRB-PUJ2472 (Direction: Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Sto Cristo, Manila City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2472 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2472 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2472 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2472 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran Divisoria via L Guinto Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran Divisoria via L Guinto Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More