Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2481

LTFRB-PUJ2481

BBB Tullahan Recto via F Huertas Oroqueta

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus (Direction: Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City‎→Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila) has 31 stops departing from Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City and ending in Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City‎→Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila

Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City 15-17 MacArthur Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City Lanzones Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila C. Susano, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
3th Avenue West, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City 3032 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
T Bugallon Street, Quezon City Tecson, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T Bugallon Street / Cavite Intersection, Quezon City Severino Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / Laguna Intersection, Quezon City Laguna, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Tomas Mapua / Batangas Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quiricada / Felix Huertas Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila M. Hizon, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sulu, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2481 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus arrive?

When does the BBB Tullahan Recto via F Huertas Oroqueta Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BBB Tullahan Recto via F Huertas Oroqueta Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus Stops

Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City • Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City • Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City • Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • 3th Avenue West, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City • T Bugallon Street, Quezon City • T Bugallon Street / Cavite Intersection, Quezon City • T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City • T. Mapua / Laguna Intersection, Quezon City • Tomas Mapua / Batangas Intersection, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Quiricada / Felix Huertas Intersection, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Sulu, Manila • Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus Streets

15-17 MacArthur Highway • Delmonte • Lanzones Road • Monumento Circle • 8th Avenue • C. Susano • 3032 Rizal Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Tecson • Severino Reyes • Laguna • M. Hizon

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus route is Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City and the last stop is Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2481 (Direction: Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City‎→Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2481 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2481 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2481 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2481 bus arrive?

When does the BBB Tullahan Recto via F Huertas Oroqueta Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BBB Tullahan Recto via F Huertas Oroqueta Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More