Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2482

LTFRB-PUJ2482

BBB Tullahan Sta Cruz

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus (Direction: Rizal Avenue, Manila‎→Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City) has 38 stops departing from Rizal Avenue, Manila and ending in Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City.

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Rizal Avenue, Manila‎→Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City

Rizal Avenue, Manila Carriedo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila M. Natividad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / Laguna Intersection, Quezon City Laguna, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Cavite, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City 2652 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Quezon City Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City M. Carpio, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City Lanzones Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City 15-17 MacArthur Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2482 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus arrive?

When does the BBB Tullahan Sta Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BBB Tullahan Sta Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus Stops

Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila • Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • T. Mapua / Laguna Intersection, Quezon City • T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City • Cavite, Quezon City • Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila • Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City • Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City • Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus Streets

Carriedo • Trinidad • Rizal Avenue • M. Natividad • Laguna • 2652 Rizal Avenue • Rizal Avenue • M. Carpio • 8th Avenue • Rizal Avenue Extension • Monumento Circle • Lanzones Road • Delmonte • 15-17 MacArthur Highway

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus route is Rizal Avenue, Manila and the last stop is Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City. LTFRB-PUJ2482 (Direction: Rizal Avenue, Manila‎→Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2482 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2482 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2482 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2482 bus arrive?

When does the BBB Tullahan Sta Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BBB Tullahan Sta Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More