Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2495

LTFRB-PUJ2495

Binangonan-Taytay via Angono

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus (Direction: Rodriguez Ave, Taytay, Manila‎→Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila) has 34 stops departing from Rodriguez Ave, Taytay, Manila and ending in Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Rodriguez Ave, Taytay, Manila‎→Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila

Rodriguez Ave, Taytay, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Manila East Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East / Talisay Intersection, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Coca-Cola Warehouse, Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Bangiad Bridge 2, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East / Dela Cuesta Intersection, Taytay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila Dimaunahan, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Angono, Manila Garcia, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd / Botong Francisco Ave, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd / Baytown Intersection, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila Concepcion, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave / R. Tolentino Intersection, Angono, Manila R Tolentino, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave / E Rodriguez St Intersection, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila 731 M L Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
A Bonifacio Blvd / Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio St / Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bilibrian Elementary School, Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Palangoy Brgy Hall, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2495 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus arrive?

When does the Binangonan-Taytay via Angono Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Binangonan-Taytay via Angono Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus Stops

Rodriguez Ave, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East / Talisay Intersection, Taytay, Manila • Coca-Cola Warehouse, Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East / Dela Cuesta Intersection, Taytay, Manila • Manila Road East, Taytay, Manila • Manila East Rd, Angono, Manila • Manila East Rd, Angono, Manila • Manila East Rd / Botong Francisco Ave, Angono, Manila • Manila East Rd, Angono, Manila • Manila East Rd / Baytown Intersection, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave / R. Tolentino Intersection, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave / E Rodriguez St Intersection, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila • Quezon Ave, Angono, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • A Bonifacio Blvd / Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Bonifacio St / Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Bilibrian Elementary School, Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila • Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus Streets

Rizal Avenue • Manila East Road • Bangiad Bridge 2 • Dimaunahan • Garcia • Concepcion • R Tolentino • 731 M L Quezon Avenue • Palangoy Brgy Hall

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus route is Rodriguez Ave, Taytay, Manila and the last stop is Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2495 (Direction: Rodriguez Ave, Taytay, Manila‎→Manila East Rd, Binangonan, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2495 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2495 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2495 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2495 bus arrive?

When does the Binangonan-Taytay via Angono Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Binangonan-Taytay via Angono Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More