Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2500

LTFRB-PUJ2500

Escolta-MCU via GDelMundo

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus (Direction: Taft Avenue Extension / Narra Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Rizal Avenue, Manila) has 25 stops departing from Taft Avenue Extension / Narra Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila and ending in Rizal Avenue, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Taft Avenue Extension / Narra Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Rizal Avenue, Manila

Taft Avenue Extension / Narra Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Park Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 2008 EDSA Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila 1050 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Marquita, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay 2026 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila 2456 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila 858 San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Traft Avenue, Maila Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mcarthur Bridge , Manila Riverside Drive, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Carriedo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2500 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus arrive?

When does the Escolta-MCU via GDelMundo Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Escolta-MCU via GDelMundo Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus Stops

Taft Avenue Extension / Narra Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Taft Avenue Extension / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave / College Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Taft Avenue, Manila • President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila • Traft Avenue, Maila • Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Mcarthur Bridge , Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus Streets

Park Avenue • 2008 EDSA Extension • 1050 EDSA • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • footbridge • Marquita • 2026 Taft Avenue • 2456 Taft Avenue • 858 San Andres • Taft Avenue • Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • Riverside Drive • Carriedo • Trinidad

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus route is Taft Avenue Extension / Narra Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila and the last stop is Rizal Avenue, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2500 (Direction: Taft Avenue Extension / Narra Street Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila‎→Rizal Avenue, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2500 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2500 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2500 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2500 bus arrive?

When does the Escolta-MCU via GDelMundo Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Escolta-MCU via GDelMundo Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More