Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2531

LTFRB-PUJ2531

Malinta-Sta Cruz

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus (Direction: Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City‎→Plaza Santa Cruz, Manila City) has 52 stops departing from Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City and ending in Plaza Santa Cruz, Manila City.

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City‎→Plaza Santa Cruz, Manila City

Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Malinta Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Maysan Road Intersection, Malinta, Valenzuela City Maysan Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Mercado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City 15-17 MacArthur Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City Lanzones Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila C. Susano, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
3th Avenue West, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Quezon City Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City 2652 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cavite, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila M. Natividad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Valariano Fugoso, Manila Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue, Manila Trinidad, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
A F. Torres / Ronquillo Intersection, Manila 543 Ronquillo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Plaza Santa Cruz, Manila City Escolta, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2531 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus arrive?

When does the Malinta-Sta Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Malinta-Sta Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus Stops

Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Malinta Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Maysan Road Intersection, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City • Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City • Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City • Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City • Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City • Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • 3th Avenue West, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Mt Samat Intersection, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue, Quezon City • Rizal Avenue Near Aurora Blvd Interstion, Quezon City • Light Rail Transit Line / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Cavite, Quezon City • Light Rail Transportation / New Antipolo, Quezon City • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Light Rail Transportation 1, Manila • Department Of Health, Razal Avenue, Manila • Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Valariano Fugoso, Manila • Rizal Avenue, Manila • A F. Torres / Ronquillo Intersection, Manila • Plaza Santa Cruz, Manila City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus Streets

Maysan Road • Mercado • 15-17 MacArthur Highway • Delmonte • Lanzones Road • Monumento Circle • Rizal Avenue Extension • 8th Avenue • C. Susano • Rizal Avenue • 2652 Rizal Avenue • Old Antipolo • M. Natividad • Rizal Avenue • Trinidad • 543 Ronquillo • Escolta

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus route is Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City and the last stop is Plaza Santa Cruz, Manila City. LTFRB-PUJ2531 (Direction: Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City‎→Plaza Santa Cruz, Manila City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2531 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2531 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2531 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2531 bus arrive?

When does the Malinta-Sta Cruz Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Malinta-Sta Cruz Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More