Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2541

LTFRB-PUJ2541

Malinta Recto via F Huertas

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus (Direction: Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City‎→Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila) has 51 stops departing from Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City and ending in Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila.

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City‎→Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila

Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Malinta Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Maysan Road Intersection, Malinta, Valenzuela City Maysan Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Mercado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City 15-17 MacArthur Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City Lanzones Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila C. Susano, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
3th Avenue West, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City 3032 Rizal Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
T Bugallon Street, Quezon City Tecson, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T Bugallon Street / Cavite Intersection, Quezon City Severino Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
T. Mapua / Laguna Intersection, Quezon City Laguna, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Tomas Mapua / Batangas Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quiricada / Felix Huertas Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila M. Hizon, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Felix Huertas, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Sulu, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila Manila1 Claro M. Recto Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2541 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus arrive?

When does the Malinta Recto via F Huertas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Malinta Recto via F Huertas Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus Stops

Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Malinta Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Maysan Road Intersection, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City • Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City • Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City • Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City • Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City • Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Ave / 7th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Jcsgo Caloocan, Rizal Ave / 6th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • 3th Avenue West, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Jose Abad Santos Avenue Interchange, Caloocan City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City • T Bugallon Street, Quezon City • T Bugallon Street / Cavite Intersection, Quezon City • T. Mapua / New Antipolo Intersection, Quezon City • T. Mapua / Laguna Intersection, Quezon City • Tomas Mapua / Batangas Intersection, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Quiricada / Felix Huertas Intersection, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Felix Huertas, Manila • Sulu, Manila • Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus Streets

Maysan Road • Mercado • 15-17 MacArthur Highway • Delmonte • Lanzones Road • Monumento Circle • Rizal Avenue Extension • 8th Avenue • C. Susano • 3032 Rizal Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Tecson • Severino Reyes • Laguna • M. Hizon • Manila1 Claro M. Recto Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus route is Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City and the last stop is Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila. LTFRB-PUJ2541 (Direction: Jolibee, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City‎→Lrt Doroteo Jose-Recto Station Walkway / Rizal Avenue Intersection, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2541 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2541 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2541 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2541 bus arrive?

When does the Malinta Recto via F Huertas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Malinta Recto via F Huertas Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More