Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2555

LTFRB-PUJ2555

Monumento Divisoria via A Santos

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus (Direction: Antonio Rivera, Manila‎→Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City) has 29 stops departing from Antonio Rivera, Manila and ending in Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City.

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Antonio Rivera, Manila‎→Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City

Antonio Rivera, Manila Fernando Maria Guerrero, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
C. La Torre / Antonio Rivera Intersection., Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Rivera / Mayhaligue Intersection., Manila Mayhaligue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Rivera / Bambang Intersection., Manila Bambang Ext., Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave / Bambang Intersection., Manila Bambang, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quiricada / Antonio Rivera Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Ave./ Villaruel Street Villaruel Intersection, Manila Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Ipil / Camarines Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City M. Carpio, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila 8th Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City Rizal Avenue Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2555 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus arrive?

When does the Monumento Divisoria via A Santos Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Monumento Divisoria via A Santos Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus Stops

Antonio Rivera, Manila • C. La Torre / Antonio Rivera Intersection., Manila • Antonio Rivera / Mayhaligue Intersection., Manila • Antonio Rivera / Bambang Intersection., Manila • Jose Abad Santos Ave / Bambang Intersection., Manila • Quiricada / Antonio Rivera Intersection, Manila • Jose Abad Santos Ave./ Villaruel Street Villaruel Intersection, Manila • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Tayuman Road, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Ipil / Camarines Intersection, Manila • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / T Bugallon Street Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Corregidor Intersection, Quezon City • Jose Abad Santos Avenue / Morong Intersection, Quezon City • P. Sevilla Street / 2th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • Lrt Papa Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Avenue / Road 1 Intersection, Caloocan City • Baliwag Transit Bus Station, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Banco De Oro, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Circumferential Road 3 / M.H. Del Pilar St, Caloocan City, Manila • Asia Trust Bank, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Rizal Ave / 8th Ave West, Caloocan City, Manila • Rizal Avenue / Asistio Intersection, Caloocan City • Macdonalds, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Ever Gotesco Grand Central, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City • Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus Streets

Fernando Maria Guerrero • Mayhaligue • Bambang Ext. • Bambang • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • Jose Abad Santos Avenue • M. Carpio • 8th Avenue • Rizal Avenue Extension

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus route is Antonio Rivera, Manila and the last stop is Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City. LTFRB-PUJ2555 (Direction: Antonio Rivera, Manila‎→Monumento, Rizal Avenue, Caloocan City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2555 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2555 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2555 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2555 bus arrive?

When does the Monumento Divisoria via A Santos Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Monumento Divisoria via A Santos Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More